Index
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Æ
Agatha (~1025 - 1054)
EDGAR the Peaceful (~943 - 975)
ABERNATHY
David (~1705 - ~1783)
Jesse (~1772 - ~1808)
Liles (~1745 - ~1814)
Liles Edwards (1797 - 1843)
Mary Elizabeth (1823 - 1884)
ADAMS
Adam Gillespie Sr. (1820 - 1895)
Adam Gillespie Jr. (1862 - 1920)
Alfred Thompson Jr. (1927 - 2013)
David (~1773 - 1833)
Eilizabeth (~1700 - ~1764)
John (~1733 - ~1813)
Margaret (1681 - ~1714)
Martha (~1734 - ~1806)
Rachel (<1803 - )
ADKINSON
AELFGIFU
Queen (~970 - ~1002)
AETHELWULF-I
King (~806 - 858)
AGLESTON
Barbara Eagle (~1782 - ~1873)
AGREE
ALBERIC
Duke (~910 - ~959)
ALBINIACO
Isabella (de) (~1229 - ~1251)
ALDIN
John (1598 - 1687)
Katherine (1685 - ~1720)
Robert (~1649 - ~1694)
ALDRED
Clement Sr. (~1601 - ~1668)
Clement Jr. (1636 - 1698)
ALDRICH
Addison Broan (1909 - 1969)
Dr. Addison Dae M. D. (1879 - 1951)
Alice Elizabeth (1908 - 1980)
David Herbert (1917 - 1993)
John Marcus (1911 - 1985)
Marcus Lafayette (1830 - 1899)
Marjorie Jane (1924 - 2000)
Phillip William (1912 - 1913)
ALDRIDGE
Drury Sr. (~1734 - ~1793)
Eadie L. (~1836 - )
Jesse Sr. (~1758 - ~1800)
John Sr. (1683 - 1720)
John Jr. (~1700 - )
Joseph Lemuel Jr. (1848 - 1909)
Mary Jane (~1838 - )
Mordecai Y. (~1845 - )
Nancy Evelyn (~1839 - <1883)
Sarah Josephine (1854 - 1924)
Thomas A. (~1715 - ~1793)
Thomas H. (~1842 - )
ALEXANDER
Parthenia (1710 - >1776)
Robert Jr. (1688 - 1735)
ALFONSO VIII
ALFRED-I
King (849 - 899)
ALLEN
Eleanor (1579 - 1655)
Elizabeth (~1530 - ~1579)
James (~1806 - 1872)
James M. (1892 - 1986)
John (~1520 - ~1570)
John H. (1845 - 1913)
John Ross (1888 - 1901)
Dr. Joseph N. (1815 - 1883)
Judith (1553 - 1589)
Susannah (1883 - 1926)
Thomas W. (1886 - 1954)
Valentine (~1535 - ~1608)
William (~1553 - ~1589)
ALMOUR
ALMY
Betsey (1811 - 1889)
ANDERSON
Ann (1751 - 1831)
Kingdon Sheila (~1909 - 1973)
Margaret (~1635 - ~1713)
Richard Clough (1750 - 1826)
General Robert (1805 - 1871)
AQUITAINE
Eleanor (de) (1122 - 1204)
ARLES
Constance (de) (ca986 - 1032)
ARNOLD
Ann (1672 - 1781)
Anthony Sr. (1627 - 1676)
Benjamin Sr. (~1642 - ~1723)
Catherine (~1666 - ~1720)
Joanna (~1628 - ~1677)
ASHBY
ATHELING
Margaret (~1044 - 1093)
ATKINSON
Mary Polly (1782 - ~1855)
AUCHLINECK
Marion (1478 - )
AUSTIN
Bryant Sr. (<1770 - ~1832)
Sarah “Sally” (1783 - 1852)
AUVERGNE
Ermengarde (de) (~991 - 1040)
AVENT
Ada Belle (1871 - 1924)
Adelia F. (1857 - 1884)
Alexander Selkirk (1845 - 1887)
Alford D. (1848 - ~1930)
Amanda (<1840 - )
Amelia (1858 - )
Andrew J. (1845 - )
Anna (~1827 - ~1875)
Anne (~1644 - ~1710)
Annie Evelyn (1903 - 1905)
Audley Herbert (1894 - 1954)
Benjamin Edward (1799 - 1878)
Dr. Benjamin M. M. D. (1868 - 1953)
Benjamin Ward (1812 - 1878)
Beulah Quinn (1889 - 1944)
Bobby Lee (1934 - 1934)
Bryon Marsellus (1866 - 1909)
Caroline M. J. (1823 - 1875)
Carolyn Ann (1955 - 1998)
Caronline E. (1851 - )
Charles Kirk (1877 - 1952)
Charlie Marion (1912 - 1975)
Cicero (1860 - )
Daisy Mae (1893 - 1968)
Downham (~1585 - ~1626)
Edna (1916 - 2008)
Edward Theo (1918 - 2002)
Elizabeth ( - ~1756)
Elizabeth (1752 - ~1844)
Elizabeth Helen (1891 - 1919)
Ellender Caroline (1830 - 1903)
Ellie Louise (~1925 - )
Elsie Lucille (1923 - 1923)
Emmett Roscoe (1889 - 1919)
Ethel Florene (1924 - 1997)
Ethel Lee (1925 - 2001)
Eudora (1886 - 1910)
(Female) (<1820 - )
Francis Marion (1823 - 1902)
Frank (1858 - 1941)
George Washington (1844 - 1933)
Georgie Anice (1865 - )
Glynn Samuel (1931 - 2001)
Grace (~1585 - ~1626)
Harriet (1859 - )
Heilon J. (1850 - 1906)
Henry (1870 - )
Henry Clay (1820 - 1897)
Henry J. (1849 - )
Herman Hugh (1944 - 2003)
Hugh Clay (1882 - 1944)
Idah A. (1859 - 1940)
Infant Daughter (1928 - 1929)
Infant Son (1898 - 1898)
Infant Son (1921 - 1921)
Ira Marion (1867 - )
James (1837 - )
James Benjamin (1851 - 1927)
Dr. James Kirl M.D. (1895 - 1966)
James Knox (1846 - )
James Monroe Sr. (1788 - 1866)
James Monroe Jr. (1816 - 1895)
James Thomas (1867 - 1926)
Jesse Lafayette (1856 - )
John (1705 - 1755)
John (1734 - 1821)
John (1745 - 1821)
John (1827 - )
John Edward (1885 - 1938)
John J. (1830 - )
John P. (~1795 - <1860)
John Robert (1906 - 1986)
Joseph A. (1848 - )
Juanita (1927 - 2010)
Julia Jannett (1840 - )
Kay ( - 1966)
Lavora (1909 - 1976)
Leonidis (1862 - )
Lera L. (1920 - 1967)
Lula Belle (1868 - 1947)
Margaret Virginia (1880 - 1942)
Margarette Virginia (1847 - 1934)
Marian Lawanda (1935 - 1935)
Marion DeKalb (1852 - 1912)
Martha (1833 - )
Martha Ann (1835 - )
Martha Edna (1878 - 1885)
Mary (1709 - 1791)
Mary (~1834 - 1896)
Mary Susan (1828 - )
Minnie Adalaid (1875 - 1951)
Mollie M. (1869 - )
Mursey T. (1859 - )
Nellie Gertrue (1895 - 1977)
Nina Kirk (1916 - 1993)
O. D. (1909 - 1928)
Omaree (1909 - 1944)
Oscar Kirk (1889 - 1947)
Peter (1720 - 1779)
Peter (1749 - 1834)
R. B. (1909 - 1982)
Raymond Lewis (1944 - 1988)
Robert (1832 - )
Robert DeKalb (1875 - 1890)
Robert Earl (1943 - 1943)
Ruby (1934 - 2006)
Rubye Kirk (1887 - 1955)
Rutha Ruemma (1863 - )
Salena F. (~1856 - )
Samuel (1871 - )
Samuel B. (1832 - )
Sarah (~1713 - 1779)
Sarah (~1720 - 1793)
Sarah (1835 - )
Sarah Antonette (1837 - )
Sarah Carolina (1850 - )
Sarah Helen (1913 - )
Sarah Modena (1884 - 1967)
Sophronia (1879 - )
Susan (~1831 - )
Thomas I (~1608 - 1675)
Thomas II (1638 - ~1710)
Colonel Thomas (1671 - 1757)
Thomas (~1712 - ~1766)
Thomas Edison (1891 - 1967)
Thomas Emmette (1863 - 1888)
Thomas Gilbert (1902 - 1968)
Thomas Londe (1833 - 1910)
Thomas Louis (1858 - )
Thomas Webb (1920 - 1986)
Thomas Wesley (1859 - 1917)
Washington D. (~1820 - 1882)
William (1804 - )
William C. (1829 - )
William Edward (1827 - 1897)
William Henry (1869 - 1873)
William Howard (1927 - 2007)
William Jasper (1843 - 1929)
William Vester (1900 - 1950)
Willie Mae (1896 - 1941)
BACHILER
Joanna (~1600 - 1673)
Rev. Stephen (1561 - 1656)
BACON
BADLESMERE
BAER
Catherine (1755 - 1830)
BAILEY
BAILIFFE
Margaret (~1438 - )
BAKER
Catherine ( - 1844)
Isaac ( - 1863)
Jacob ( - 1821)
Mary (1793 - 1848)
Captain Michael (1752 - 1803)
Sarah ( - ~1870)
BALDWIN
Frances Ann (~1606 - ~1668)
BALDWIN-V
Count (1012 - 1067)
BALLAH
Catherine (~1770 - ~1814)
BALLARD
John Sr. (~1712 - 1787)
Martha (~1735 - ~1784)
BANNISTER
Sarah Elizabeth (~1645 - ~1705)
(BARBER)
Amy (~1741 - >1816)
George (~1720 - 1750)
Mary Polly (~1768 - ~1840)
Plyer (~1740 - 1814)
BARBOUR
Carole Jeanne (1953 - 1983)
BARDO
Joe (1918 - 2007)
BARKER
Margery (~1570 - )
BARKSDALE
BARMER
BARNES
Sibil (~1712 - ~1779)
BARNETT
James Fenton (1892 - 1954)
Laverne (1939 - 2013)
BARNS
James (<1614 - )
John (~1591 - )
Margaret (1643 - )
BARRINGTON
Mary (~1734 - ~1790)
BARTON
Sarah (1646 - 1725)
BASS
BASSETT
Jane (~1586 - 1631)
BASTIAN
Christopher (~1700 - 1755)
BATE
Ann (~1561 - ~1621)
BATES
BATTLE
Elizabeth (~1747 - 1819)
BAYLEY
Mary (~1603 - ~1652)
William (1577 - 1647)
BAYLOR
BAYNE
BAYNHAM
Sir Alexander (~1459 - 1524)
Margaret (~1490 - )
BEARD
Alexander (~1760 - 1833)
Elizabeth (1828 - )
Ellen (~1513 - 1560)
Eunica “Emma” (1852 - 1910)
James McKinley (1784 - 1847)
Moriah Belle (1855 - 1938)
Rachel (~1650 - 1719)
Sir Richard II (1600 - )
Richard III (1626 - ~1675)
Stephen McKinley (1822 - 1858)
William Sr. (1740 - ~1801)
BEAUMONT
Clara (1833 - >1920)
Maude (de) (~1168 - 1204)
Robert (de) (~1141 - 1204)
Waleran (de) (~1104 - 1166)
BEBBER
Hendrick (van) (~1667 - ~1736)
Jacob Isaaks (van) (~1640 - 1705)
James (van) (1692 - 1751)
BECKETT
BECKUM
BEECHE
Margaret (1570 - )
BEELER
Christian (1705 - 1774)
Mary Margaret (1741 - ~1821)
BEHEATHLAND
Mary (~1555 - )
Mary (>1608 - ~1670)
Richard (~1555 - <1635)
Robert (1587 - <1628)
BELL
Margaret (~1593 - )
Maria Winn (1834 - 1899)
BELLAME
Joan (1538 - )
BENJAMIN
Judah Philip (1811 - 1884)
Peninah (1820 - 1903)
Philip (~1781 - 1852)
BENNETT
Anne (1640 - 1708)
Ida (~1692 - ~1786)
Nancy (~1598 - ~1662)
BENSON
BERNARD
Beheathland (1635 - <1720)
Francis II (~1556 - ~1660)
Captain Thomas (~1608 - <1651)
BERRI
Margaret (~1646 - 1679)
William (~1618 - ~1676)
BERRY
Joel Halbert (1808 - 1875)
Joel Nelson (1874 - 1937)
Julius Garnett (1907 - 1966)
Julius Simpson (1844 - 1922)
Manie Lorraine (1910 - 1984)
Dr. William Edwin (1847 - 1919)
BESILL
Cecelia (~1440 - ~1481)
BETHÓC
Lady (ca984 - )
BEVIL
BIBB
BIBBER
Annie Mary (van) (1801 - 1879)
Jacob Sr. (van) (1731 - <1785)
Jacob Jr. (van) (~1760 - ~1809)
BILLINGSLEY
BINGHAM
Louis Arthur Jr. (1914 - 1979)
Louis Arthur III (1937 - 2006)
William Boyle (1904 - 1985)
BIRD
Mary (~1628 - ~1683)
BLACK
Jennet (1774 - 1860)
Margaret Boyd (~1725 - )
BLAGROVE
Joan (1560 - )
Thomas (1534 - 1590)
BLENNERHASSET
Elizabeth (~1500 - )
Thomas (~1449 - 1531)
BLOIS
Bertha (de) (~1005 - 1085)
King Stephen (de) (~1092 - 1154)
BLOW
Margaret Mary (~1655 - ~1690)
BLOWER
BLUETT
Francis (~1609 - 1644)
Rachel (~1625 - 1692)
BLUHM
Wilhelmina (1873 - 1947)
Wilhelmina (~1873 - 1947)
BODLEY
BODY
Susanna (1784 - 1844)
BOHUN
Humphrey VIII (de) (1276 - 1321)
Margaret (de) ( - 1391)
BOK
Elizabeth (~1751 - ~1820)
BOLEBEC
Isabel (de) (1165 - 1245)
BONDS
Ann (~1755 - 1791)
Dudley William (1799 - 1879)
Martha Jane (1834 - 1858)
Richard Glenn (~1740 - ~1790)
William Dudley (~1755 - 1814)
BONGAERTS
Cathalijntje (~1666 - 1715)
Johannes Gerritsen (~1645 - ~1677)
BONVILLE
Cecily (1460 - 1529)
BOONE
Giles Minchin (1917 - 1995)
Thomas Whittington (1883 - 1952)
BOOTH
Mary Ann (1788 - 1862)
BORGARDUS
Anne (~1650 - 1720)
Cornelius (1640 - 1666)
Everardus Dominie (1607 - 1647)
BORROWN
James B. (1844 - )
BORTHWICK
Janet (~1388 - )
BOSTIAN
Andrew (~1730 - ~1784)
Margaret Rebecca (~1770 - ~1850)
Matthias Sr. (~1725 - 1803)
Penelope (~1764 - 1850)
BOSTIC
BOSTOCK
Charles (~1550 - ~1633)
Mary (<1610 - 1653)
BOSTWICK
Jane (1680 - ~1734)
John (~1630 - 1688)
BOSWELL
Susan (~1605 - 1640)
BOTELER
BOUNDS
Sarah Unity (~1708 - 1788)
BOURGES
BOURNE
Elizabeth (1548 - 1584)
BOVILE
BOWERS
BOWLAND
Joane (~1525 - ~1558)
BOWLING
BOYD
Elizabeth (1799 - ~1890)
Col. William M. (~1775 - ~1829)
BOYER
William Dunn II (1824 - 1885)
William Dunn III (1854 - 1915)
BOYTE
Edward Sr. (~1715 - >1769)
Rachel (~1750 - >1797)
BOZEMAN
Ann (~1705 - )
George (~1681 - 1760)
John I. (1650 - <1716)
William I. (~1625 - 1665)
BOZMAN
Anne (1657 - )
Bridgett (1653 - )
George (1659 - 1707)
Katherine (1648 - 1671)
Willliam (1655 - )
BRADLEY
George Washington (1813 - 1876)
BRADSHAW
Anne (~1503 - )
BRADY
Elizabeth Margaret (~1719 - ~1760)
Samuel Legrand (~1715 - 1774)
BRAHAM
Margaret (~1472 - 1561)
BRANCH
Elizabeth (~1758 - 1799)
James (~1666 - ~1737)
John (~1695 - 1751)
Martha (~1633 - 1696)
William (~1715 - 1793)
BRAOSE
Joan (de) (~1285 - 1324)
John (de) (~1198 - <1232)
Margaret (de) (~1256 - ~1335)
Philip I (de) (<1073 - 1134)
Richard (de) (>1240 - )
William I (de) (~1049 - ~1093)
William I (de) (~1100 - ~1192)
William II (de) (1152 - 1211)
William III (de) (~1175 - 1210)
BRASHEAR
BRASHER
BRASSEUR
Margaret (1642 - 1708)
Robert (~1597 - 1665)
BRASSMAN
Anna Caterina Justina (~1728 - 1796)
Franz (1693 - 1749)
BRETAGNE
Alan III (de) (~997 - 1040)
Conan I (de) ( - 992)
Emma (de) (~1034 - ~1094)
Geoffrey I (de) (~971 - 1008)
Judith (de) (982 - 1017)
Sprote (de) (~901 - )
BRETTINGHAM
Edmund (~1548 - ~1622)
Elizabeth (~1580 - 1648)
John Jr. (~1619 - 1653)
Thomas Sr. (~1567 - 1633)
BREWER
Lottie (~1750 - )
Simeon Willis (1912 - 1987)
BRICKLE
Elizabeth (~1810 - ~1838)
BRIDGER
Mary Elizabeth (~1616 - ~1676)
BRIGGS
Susan Scott (1908 - 1983)
BRIGHT
William (1808 - 1851)
BRINSMADE
John (~1614 - ~1673)
Mary Carter (~1651 - 1704)
BRISCOE
BRITTINGHAM
Elizabeth (~1618 - 1653)
Sarah (~1668 - )
William (1640 - 1709)
BROADHEAD
BROADNAX
Elizabeth Powers (1765 - 1838)
BROAN
Annie Crabb (1887 - 1978)
Henry Lockyer (1900 - 1958)
Herbert Noel (1902 - 1975)
John Henry (~1835 - 1885)
John Martin Sr. (1858 - 1933)
John Martin Jr. (1888 - 1974)
John Martin (1) (~1882 - 1887)
Capt. Robert Allen (1920 - 2006)
William (1884 - )
BRONSTON
Charles Jacob (1848 - 1909)
BROOKE
BROOKES
BROOKS
Edward J. (1898 - 1983)
BROTHER
BROUN
BROWN
Elizabeth (1723 - ~1761)
Gustavus (ca1640 - )
Dr. Gustavus (1689 - 1762)
Gustavus Richard (1727 - 1727)
Rev. Richard (~1610 - ~1640)
Sarah Alice (1857 - 1939)
Sarah Ann (~1813 - )
BROWNING
David Harrington Sr. (1879 - 1955)
David Harrington (1879 - 1955)
Dorothy Louise (1916 - 2009)
Dorothy Louise (1916 - 2009)
Elijah (1797 - 1868)
Elizabeth (1678 - 1751)
James Arthur (1849 - >1920)
Riley Harrison (1827 - 1889)
BRUMBELOW
Margaret (~1735 - ~1830)
BRUS
BRUSS
BRUSSE
Robert (de) (~1030 - >1080)
BRYAN
Mary (~1750 - ~1820)
BRYANT
BRYSON
Janet (~1615 - )
BUCHANAN
BUCKLEY
BUCTON
BUFORD
Sarah (1712 - ~1778)
Thomas Sr. (~1663 - 1716)
Thomas Jr. (1682 - 1761)
BULLARD
BULLITT
BULLOCK
Margaret (1534 - )
Thomas (~1482 - ~1558)
BUMGARDNER
Magdalena (~1734 - ~1790)
BURCHETT
Edward (1640 - 1713)
Elizabeth (~1675 - ~1717)
BURDETT
Sarah (~1665 - 1747)
Thomas (1636 - 1668)
William (~1600 - 1643)
BURGES
Charles Dale (1879 - )
Charles J. (Mickey) (1862 - 1909)
Cornelia Awit (1858 - 1941)
Ethel Tennie (1906 - 1921)
Frances C. (1854 - )
Francis Marion (~1824 - 1882)
Gladice (1911 - )
John A. (1905 - )
John P. (1900 - )
John W. (1850 - )
John Wiles (1886 - )
Lee (~1905 - )
Lois (1898 - )
Lora Luiza (1898 - )
Maggie Mae (1899 - 1973)
Martin Valentine (1859 - 1941)
Mary Platt (1897 - )
Mittie (1896 - )
Myrtle (1898 - )
Nettie Cordelia (1889 - )
Oscar Francis (1875 - 1970)
Rena (1908 - )
Rufus T. (1913 - )
Thomas Edward (1919 - 1996)
Thomas M. (1865 - )
William T. (1891 - )
BURGHERSH
Elizabeth (de) (~1342 - 1409)
BURGUNDY
BURKE
John Muse (1793 - 1835)
John Woolfolk (1867 - 1914)
Jourdan Muse (1834 - 1872)
Jourdan Muse (1911 - 1969)
BURKHARDT
Feronica (1692 - ~1737)
BURNER
Christina (1751 - 1842)
Jacob (~1710 - 1790)
BURNETT
BURNS
Alvin Ray (~1887 - 1966)
Annie Josephine (1892 - 1984)
Charles Lee Sr. (1824 - )
Rev. Charles Lee Jr. (1850 - 1930)
Emma J. (~1884 - )
Estelle (1828 - )
Hallie Pearl (1916 - 1990)
Samuel Earnest (1885 - 1936)
BURT
Esther (~1696 - ~1747)
John (~1760 - 1827)
Joseph (1731 - 1788)
Mary Polly (1795 - ~1860)
Zacheus (~1806 - ~1863)
BURTON
Edward (1510 - 1558)
Francis (1560 - 1630)
John (1632 - 1690)
John (~1692 - 1747)
Richard (1580 - 1660)
Robert (1660 - 1724)
BURTT
BURWELL
Frances (~1640 - ~1715)
BYRD
Mary (~1735 - )
CAIN
CALCOATE
Pluma Roena (1917 - 1985)
CAMERON
Donald “the Dark” (~1390 - ~1460)
Evander (~1710 - 1777)
Janet (~1417 - )
Sarah (~1755 - ~1825)
CAMMACK
Elizabeth (1709 - ~1778)
CAMPBELL
Elizabeth (1713 - )
Margaret (~1801 - ~1844)
CANON
Dorothy (~1565 - ~1594)
CANSLER
Catherine (1922 - 1958)
Edwin Thomas Jr. (1890 - 1950)
Edwin Thomas III (1925 - 1996)
Nell Wisdom (1923 - 2014)
CANYAN
Elizabeth (1545 - 1605)
William (~1515 - ~1592)
CAPET
King Hugues (941 - 996)
King Robert II (972 - 1031)
CAPLES
Bessie (1897 - 1975)
CARDER
Elizabeth (1767 - 1821)
CAREY
Margaret Mary (~1706 - 1756)
CARLYON
Richard Sr. (~1745 - 1814)
Richard Jr. (1780 - )
Susannah (1806 - )
CARNEAL
CARPENTER
Calvin Eli (1899 - 1984)
Charles Ervin (1942 - 1989)
Marilyn Bertdean (1957 - 1957)
CARR
Agnes (1712 - 1778)
Elijah (1757 - 1832)
Hannah (~1682 - ~1725)
John (1706 - 1778)
John (~1725 - 1792)
Ruth (1782 - >1830)
Sarah Dabney (1714 - 1774)
Thomas I (1646 - 1711)
Major Thomas II (~1678 - 1737)
Thomas III (~1709 - )
William (~1682 - ~1725)
CARRINGTON
Emily Eaton (~1800 - 1822)
CARSTENS
Kimberly Chase (1974 - 1982)
CARTER
Mary (~1620 - ~1673)
CARY
Mary (~1666 - )
CASBERIELLO
CASEY
CASTILE
Eleanor of (~1244 - 1290)
CAVE
Belle Wisdom (1886 - 1974)
Edward Arnold Sr. (1890 - 1972)
Edward Arnold Jr. (1918 - 2006)
Evelyn (1921 - 2011)
Dr. Henry Wisdom M.D. (1887 - 1964)
Jane Tyler (1916 - 2010)
Mary (1889 - 1980)
Mary Eleanor (1933 - 1984)
Nell Wisdom (1898 - 1982)
Nina Wisdom (1928 - 2014)
Rev. William Edward (1850 - 1910)
William Macon (1897 - 1962)
CAWTHORNE
CHAMBLEY
John Alexander (1880 - 1982)
Mary Josephine (1913 - 2004)
CHAMPENOIS
Eudes II (le) (989 - 1037)
CHAMPERNOUNE
Alexander (~1356 - 1441)
Joan (~1385 - ~1419)
CHAMPNEIS
Alice (~1333 - 1424)
CHANDLER
CHARLES
King III (879 - 929)
CHARLTON
Ann Dagworthy (1756 - 1830)
CHILDERS
Abraham Sr. (~1622 - ~1681)
Abraham Jr. (~1656 - ~1698)
David (1768 - 1820)
Henry Sr. (~1678 - 1726)
Henry Jr. (~1714 - ~1761)
Thomas (~1745 - )
William (~1599 - ~1649)
CHILDRESS
Dicy (1799 - 1877)
Hugh Sr. (~1500 - ~1571)
Mary (1787 - 1830)
Maude (~1515 - ~1571)
William (~1555 - 1646)
CHILDS
CHOATE
CHRISTIAN
Katherine (1580 - 1646)
CHURCHILL
Abby (1817 - )
Ann Swann (1768 - 1816)
Hannah (1651 - 1698)
CLAES
Lysbeth (~1645 - ~1728)
CLARE
Agatha Agnes (de) (1224 - 1261)
Gilbert I (de) (1182 - 1230)
Isabel (de) (~1172 - 1220)
Richard I (de) (1162 - 1217)
CLARELL
Lady Elizabeth (~1388 - 1435)
Sir Thomas II (~1370 - 1442)
CLARK
Andrew Jackson (1842 - )
Ann (1755 - 1822)
Edmund (1762 - )
Edwin O. (1904 - 1993)
Eleanor (1803 - 1874)
Eleanor Eltinge (1783 - 1866)
Elizabeth (1768 - )
Frances Eleanor (1773 - )
Gen. Jonathan (1750 - 1811)
Genevieve (1895 - 1975)
General George Rogers (1752 - 1818)
Isaac (1786 - )
James Allen (1930 - 1992)
James Robert (1929 - 1929)
Joe Crumby (1936 - 1947)
John (1757 - )
John Morris (~1806 - 1852)
Jonathan Sr. (ca1625 - >1683)
Jonathan (1665 - >1735)
Jonathan Jr. (1695 - 1734)
Joseph Aquilla (1898 - 1959)
Lucy (1765 - )
Luther G. (1827 - 1917)
Meriwether Lewis Jr. (1846 - 1899)
Meriwether Lewis Sr. (1809 - 1881)
Lieutenant Richard (1760 - ~1837)
Steward Jesse (1868 - 1946)
Susanna (1642 - 1727)
William (1770 - 1838)
CLARKE
Benjamin A. (~1820 - <1880)
Herbert Spencer (1927 - 2012)
Len Gordon (1924 - 1988)
Lewis Benjamin (1843 - 1881)
Nellie Jean (1919 - 2004)
William Edwin (1921 - 2007)
William Merritt (1874 - 1951)
CLARKSON
Sarah (1622 - 1671)
Thomas (~1600 - 1650)
CLAYPOOL
CLAYTON
Armistead (1800 - 1807)
Col. George Wesley (1841 - 1898)
James Bell (1806 - )
Joseph McDowell (1880 - 1937)
Josephine McDowell (1914 - 1975)
Levinia (1802 - )
Maj. Philip (~1702 - ~1786)
Major Philip II (1753 - 1810)
Philip (1809 - )
Col. Samuel Sr. (~1739 - ~1799)
Sarah Ann Edwards (1804 - 1860)
CLEGG
CLEVELAND
Harriet M. (1806 - 1839)
CLIFFORD
CLUVERIUS
Dr. John (~1655 - )
COBB
COCKE
Bowler F. ( - ~1825)
Rebecca (1822 - 1894)
COE
Margaret Ann (~1824 - 1877)
COLBY
Priscilla Nancy (~1719 - ~1758)
COLE
Ann (~1611 - 1700)
Earl Napolean (1884 - 1970)
Elizabeth (~1599 - 1687)
Humphrey (1572 - 1624)
Jane (1605 - >1635)
William (1598 - 1664)
William James II (~1546 - 1623)
COLEMAN
Ann (1717 - ~1792)
Ann (>1740 - )
Cecile Howland (1890 - 1983)
Elizabeth (1762 - 1840)
John George (1857 - 1945)
Robert (~1656 - <1713)
Robert (1701 - 1793)
Robert E. (~1622 - ~1689)
Thomas (1678 - <1748)
COLEY
Paul (1919 - 2011)
COLLIER
COLLINS
Annie Agnes (1770 - 1841)
COLVILLE
Lady Alice (de) (~1283 - )
Roger (de) (~1251 - 1288)
Walter (de) (~1225 - 1277)
CONSTABLE
Anne Owen (1622 - )
Francis (1592 - 1647)
Sir Robert (~1565 - 1634)
CONWAY
COOKE
Isabella (~1527 - )
COOKSEY
COOLIDGE
COPELAND
John (1616 - ~1682)
Sarah (~1650 - )
CORKER
Lucy (~1604 - ~1700)
William (~1584 - ~1677)
CORNISH
Jane (1612 - 1674)
CORNWALLIS
Ann (1558 - 1612)
Sir John (~1490 - 1544)
Richard (~1527 - <1581)
Thomas (~1420 - 1484)
William (~1450 - 1519)
CORWIN
Anne Hannah (~1745 - ~1820)
CORWINE
Bartholomew (1693 - 1747)
Captain George (1610 - 1685)
Sheriff George (1666 - 1696)
George (1718 - 1786)
John N. (1638 - 1683)
Jonathan (1640 - 1718)
COSBY
COTTON
Jeffray (~1578 - 1622)
Rev. John William (1610 - 1640)
Margaret (~1528 - 1675)
Roger (~1508 - <1608)
Thomas (~1550 - ~1615)
Verlinda (1640 - 1683)
COURTENAY
COURTNAY
Hugh I (de) (1248 - 1290)
Hugh II (de) (1275 - 1340)
Hugh (de) (1303 - 1377)
John (de) (~1218 - 1274)
John (de) (~1384 - <1406)
Josceline (de) (~1030 - ~1075)
Milo (de) (~1069 - 1127)
Philip (de) (~1346 - 1406)
Sir Philip (de) (~1418 - 1463)
Sir Reginald (de) (~1125 - 1194)
Renaud (de) (~1100 - 1194)
Robert (de) (~1180 - 1242)
COURTNEY
Elizabeth J. (1858 - >1910)
Katherine (de) (~1440 - 1515)
COVEY
Joyce Aileen (~1742 - ~1800)
COVINGTON
Elizabeth (1668 - <1729)
Jean (~1652 - 1678)
Nehemiah Sr. (~1628 - 1681)
Nehemiah Jr. (~1658 - 1713)
COX
Charles I (~1690 - <1790)
Charles II (~1721 - ~1798)
Charles III (~1755 - ~1832)
COYNEY
Ellen (1557 - 1586)
John (~1500 - ~1579)
COYS
CRABB
Phillipa Martin (1860 - 1927)
CRADOCK
UNNAMED (~1516 - )
Richard (<1490 - )
CRAWFORD
Hester Ann (1856 - 1941)
Jane (~1766 - ~1830)
John Foster (1831 - ~1900)
Sir Reginald (~1269 - 1307)
Thomas Lyle (~1793 - 1880)
CRECY
Ildegarde (de) (~960 - ~983)
CREGG
Gladys Faye (1916 - )
James Hal (1909 - )
John Walter (1879 - )
CREPON
Duchess Gonnor (de) (936 - 1031)
CREW
CRISPIN
John (1936 - 2014)
CROFF
CROGHAN
CROONZ
Eve (~1755 - ~1820)
CROSHAW
Col. Joseph (~1561 - ~1640)
Katherine (~1561 - ~1640)
CROSHER
Katherine (1586 - 1636)
CROSS
Elizabeth (~1727 - 1803)
John (~1690 - 1764)
CROSSE
John (~1669 - ~1719)
CROWLEY
Belton Porter (1911 - )
Cecil Marion (1913 - 2005)
Donald J. (1943 - 1976)
Elzie Lee (1909 - 1988)
Elzie Tip (T. E.) (1885 - 1963)
Everette Wesley (1919 - 1989)
James Bradley (1978 - 1978)
James Maurice (1925 - 1981)
James Michael (1975 - 1975)
Janice Lou (1948 - 1954)
Katie Lou (1916 - 1993)
Lonnie D. (1906 - 1907)
Marvin Hugh (1921 - 1989)
Obie Roscoe (1907 - 1989)
Dr. Rhonda Hugh PhD (1948 - 1997)
CRUDUP
Josiah (~1746 - )
Mourning (1781 - 1852)
CRUMP
Charles Metcalf (1913 - 2010)
Dabney Hull (1873 - 1941)
Dabney Hull Jr. (1911 - 1969)
James Moore (1843 - 1906)
Patrick Metcalf (1969 - 2014)
William (~1807 - 1873)
CULPEPPER
CUNNINGHAM
Alexander (~1425 - 1488)
Catherine (~1472 - )
Lord Robert Kilmaurs (~1400 - 1448)
William (~1448 - )
CUPPER
Dorothy (1576 - )
John (~1540 - ~1584)
Thomas (~1527 - ~1561)
CURLIN
CURTISS
CURTMANTLE
William (1152 - 1156)
CUSHMAN
Mary Elizabeth (~1827 - 1866)
CUTTING
Mary (~1625 - )
CŒUR-EN-AUGE
Creve (970 - )
DABNEY
Cornelius (1640 - 1694)
Cornelius (1675 - 1765)
John (1724 - 1773)
Mary (1680 - 1748)
Mary (1742 - 1818)
DADE
Cadwallader ( - 1777)
Captain Francis Sr. (~1621 - 1663)
Francis Jr. (1659 - 1694)
Henry Chew (1776 - 1841)
John (~1504 - )
Lucinda Frances (1821 - 1856)
Mary (~1661 - ~1699)
Mary Elizabeth (1727 - )
Robert (1684 - ~1714)
Thomas (1556 - 1619)
Townsend (1707 - 1781)
Townshend (1688 - 1761)
William (1530 - 1597)
William (1579 - 1659)
DALRYMPLE
Arch III (1924 - 2010)
DANGREMOND
DANIEL
DANMARTÍN
Juana (de) (~1220 - 1279)
D'ARTOIS
Blanche (ca1248 - 1302)
D’AUBIGNE
John (1568 - 1611)
Theodore (1606 - ~1657)
DAVID-I
King the Saint (~1085 - 1153)
DAVIS
Mary (~1718 - 1760)
DAWSON
Margaret (1774 - 1835)
Mary (<1770 - <1850)
DEAN
Anna Louisa (1838 - 1911)
DEARDS
Elizabeth (~1550 - ~1622)
DEBUYS
DEDMAN
DEGAS
Hilaire Germain Edgar (1834 - 1917)
DEIGHTON
Frances (1610 - 1703)
Sir John M. D. (1570 - 1640)
DEKANTROW
DELTON
Margaret (1614 - 1646)
(DENMARK)
DENTZER
Maria Elizabeth (1672 - 1744)
DENWOOD
Levin (~1602 - ~1666)
Rebecca (~1652 - ~1726)
DEPOY
Catherine (~1788 - 1863)
DESPENCER
Eleanor (le) (~1244 - 1328)
DESPENSER
Anne (LE) ( - 1426)
Sir Edward (LE) (~1310 - 1342)
Sir Edward II (LE) (1335 - 1375)
DEVINE
Joseph Edward (1923 - 2012)
(DIELINGER)
Anna Rosina (~1700 - 1761)
Henrich Wihelm (~1704 - )
DIESINGER
Hans Eberhard (1711 - ~1759)
DILLINGER
Anna Catharine (~1725 - )
DISSINGER
Ann Margaret (~1750 - 1815)
DIX
Elizabeth Agnes (1887 - 1974)
DIXON
Margaret (1760 - 1850)
Sabra Mariah (~1805 - <1857)
DODD
David Lee (1943 - 1981)
DODGE
DOLLAHITE
Cornelius (1774 - 1838)
Mary Jane (1839 - 1919)
Nathaniel (~1805 - 1860)
DONCKESEN
Margaretha (1618 - 1664)
DONJON
Lady Josceline (de) (1107 - >1158)
DOODES
Mairedort (Mindert) (~1614 - 1677)
Mary Minor (~1642 - )
DORROUGH
Eliza Christine (1917 - 2007)
DORSTER
DOUD
Mamie Geneva (1896 - 1979)
DOUGLAS
DOVE
DOWNE
Joan Phillips (1573 - ~1638)
Sir John II (~1535 - ~1620)
DROKE
DRURY
Mary Ann (~1644 - ~1739)
DUBOIS
Anna Maria (1687 - ~1738)
DULCKEN
DUNCAN-I
King (1001 - 1040)
DUNCOMBE
DUNKELD
Crínán (de) (978 - 1045)
DYCHES
Edward (~1650 - ~1685)
George (~1700 - ~1777)
George Edward (~1675 - 1716)
William (~1726 - ~1802)
DYKE
DYKES
George (~1750 - 1818)
Jacob Horn (~1785 - ~1880)
Martha Ann (1838 - 1926)
EADY
EAGLES
Sarah (~1558 - ~1587)
EAKIN
John (~1758 - 1826)
Sarah (~1807 - 1864)
EARLY
John William (~1642 - 1691)
Mary (~1664 - 1720)
EASLEY
EASTHAM
EASTMAN
Lucie (1643 - 1735)
ECGBERT-I
King (~770 - 839)
ECGWYN
EDMUND-I
King (~920 - 946)
EDMUND-II
King Ironside (~989 - 1016)
EDMUNDS
Eliza Henry (1844 - )
Faitha (~1710 - >1747)
William (~1685 - 1740)
EDWARD-I
King Longshanks (1239 - 1307)
EDWARD-THE-ELDER
King (875 - 924)
EDWARDS
Anne (1558 - ~1620)
Elizabeth (~1648 - ~1717)
Elizabeth (~1745 - >1814)
Elizabeth C. (1849 - 1871)
Henry (~1540 - )
William (1612 - 1685)
EICHELBERGER
EISENHAUER
David Jacob (1863 - 1942)
Frederick (1794 - 1884)
George Michael (~1778 - ~1842)
Jacob Frederick (1826 - 1906)
Johann Nicholas (~1691 - ~1789)
Johann Peter (1722 - 1802)
John Nicholas Sr. (1749 - ~1802)
EISENHOWER
Anna Mary (1800 - 1846)
(ELAM)
Ann ( - ~1696)
Elizabeth (1675 - 1713)
Gilbert (1630 - 1696)
ELDRED
ELIASON
Alan (1921 - 2013)
ELKINS
Bryant (1923 - 1978)
ELLIOT
Isabel “Ibbie” (~1862 - 1895)
ELLIOTT
Bailey T. (~1804 - ~1844)
Isabella Howard (1839 - 1868)
Joanna (~1537 - 1621)
ELMORE
ELPHINSTONE
Isabele (~1648 - )
ELTINGE
EMBRY
ENDERS
Mary Elizabeth (1826 - 1883)
ETHELRED-II
King (~968 - 1016)
EUBANK
EUBANKS
Larry Gene Jr. (1968 - 1983)
EVANS
Elizabeth Cornelius (1852 - 1929)
Nancy Mariah (~1825 - 1881)
Thomas J. (~1802 - )
EVERETT
Mrs. Phebe (~1703 - )
Rebecca (1798 - 1873)
Samuel (~1744 - >1770)
Samuel H (1765 - ~1848)
EVERETTE
Susannah (~1725 - 1800)
EXUM
Elizabeth (~1733 - 1775)
John (~1695 - 1775)
William Sr. (~1634 - 1700)
William Jr. (1663 - ~1720)
EYNCOURT
Hawise (de) (~1150 - )
EYTON
Ann (1407 - )
EZZELL
Harrison (1784 - ~1865)
Horace Holmes (1910 - 1994)
James Harrell (1905 - 1988)
Mason “Mace” (1819 - 1912)
Robert Andrew Sr. (1870 - 1957)
Robert Andrew Jr. (1908 - 1964)
Thomas Mason (~1755 - 1830)
Thomas Mason Sr. (1901 - 1961)
FAE
Matilda (de) (~1180 - ~1210)
FALAISE
Herleva (de) (~1003 - ~1050)
FALLEMAR
FALLS
FARMER
Mary (~1715 - <1805)
Pease (~1590 - ~1619)
FARNEFOLD
FARRINGTON
Alice (~1525 - 1557)
FASON
Horice L. B. (1915 - 1997)
FAULKNER
Mary Catherine (1718 - ~1780)
FAUNTLEROY
Sarah (1685 - 1750)
FAWDEN
Hester (1646 - 1697)
FERDINAND
King III (1217 - 1252)
FERGUSON
Charles Emery (1901 - 1902)
Edward Duncan (1919 - 1938)
Emmette Eugene (1902 - 1970)
Kittie (1917 - 1917)
Lela Georgia (1905 - 1984)
Ruby Lillian (1907 - 1918)
William Dell (1912 - 1996)
William Joseph (1876 - 1950)
FERRERS
Agatha (de) (~1168 - )
Anne (de) (~1315 - 1367)
Joan (de) (~1360 - )
William I (de) (~1136 - 1189)
FINKLER
Heingrich (der) (~876 - 936)
FINWELL
Eleanor (~1750 - >1804)
FISHBACK
Elizabeth Brent (1805 - 1885)
John Jr. (1774 - 1851)
FITZ ROGERS
FITZHUGH
Jane (~1772 - 1825)
FITZMILES
Bertha (~1135 - )
FITZROBERT
Amice (1160 - 1224)
FITZROGERS
Aaron John (~1260 - ~1325)
Sir John (1335 - ~1386)
John (~1386 - 1441)
Sir Thomas (1408 - 1471)
FITZROGERS,
Thomas John III (~1460 - 1537)
FITZROY
Maud (~1143 - >1173)
FITZSIWARD
Sybil (1014 - 1040)
FLAGG
Mary Elizabeth (~1899 - )
FLANDRE
Mathilde (de) (~1031 - 1083)
FLÉCHE
Erembourg (de la) (~1096 - 1126)
FLEET
FLINT
FLOURNOY
FOLJAMBE
Margaret (~1365 - ~1453)
FOLLIOT
Margaret (~1313 - 1349)
Richard (1283 - 1317)
FONDREN
Jimmie Myrtle (1893 - 1984)
FOOTE
Hezekiah William (1813 - 1899)
Huger Lee (1856 - 1915)
Shelby Dade (1891 - 1922)
Shelby Dade Jr. (1916 - 2005)
FOSDICK
FOSSAKER
Mary (~1700 - 1783)
FOSTER
Anstrus (~1781 - ~1843)
John Sr. (~1739 - 1817)
John Jr. (~1766 - 1837)
Thirza (1803 - )
FOUST
John (1797 - 1854)
Sarah Rebecca (1833 - 1881)
FOWKE
Anne (1689 - 1739)
Captain Chandler (~1684 - 1745)
Catherine (1694 - ~1750)
Colonel Gerard (1629 - <1669)
Elizabeth (~1695 - )
Frances (1691 - 1744)
Francis (~1527 - 1575)
Gerard (1662 - 1734)
Gerard (1687 - )
John (~1441 - )
John (~1498 - 1547)
John (1573 - 1642)
Roger (1472 - )
Roger (~1602 - 1659)
Roger (1696 - <1727)
William III (~1403 - >1438)
FOWLER
Martha Henderson (1807 - 1874)
William (1779 - 1854)
FOX
Anson Carnarius (~1785 - 1874)
Barbara (1766 - 1833)
Emelin S. (1826 - 1896)
Mary Bailey (~1799 - 1847)
William Sr. (~1710 - 1764)
FRANCIS
FRANK
Frances (~1688 - ~1750)
Margaret (~1657 - ~1710)
Robert (~1625 - )
Robert (~1655 - 1726)
FRAUNCEYS
Sir Adam Jr. (~1334 - <1375)
Maud (1360 - <1454)
FRAZIER
FREE
Elmetta Anne (1858 - 1893)
John Jr. (1812 - >1865)
John E. Sr. (1786 - 1851)
FREEMAN
Mary Ella (1906 - 1986)
FREEZE
Caleb (~1810 - 1886)
Lydia S. (~1832 - ~1867)
Peter (~1768 - 1819)
FRIES
Jacob (1715 - 1801)
Jacob (1741 - 1792)
FROMAN
Jacob (1771 - )
Jacob Hite (1749 - 1835)
John Paul Sr. (1708 - 1783)
Martha Margaret (1844 - 1934)
Thomas Sr. (1798 - 1880)
FRÜEHE
Georg Friedrich (~1755 - ~1837)
FRY
FRYER
FULCHER
FULGHAM
James Shellie (1964 - 1990)
Vivian L. (1922 - 1982)
FULK-V
Count (1092 - 1143)
FULLER
Mary Robinson (1718 - 1780)
FULWOOD
FURNEAUX
Lady Elizabeth (de) (~1321 - ~1385)
FURR
Cara Lee (~1892 - 1964)
GALEIUS
Elmerus (~1100 - ~1181)
GALLAGAR
GALLAGER
Mary Agnes (1874 - 1947)
GAMBEL
GAMES
Amy (~1522 - ~1604)
GARDINER
GARDNER
GARLAND
Mary ( - 1736)
Mary Lucy (1654 - 1736)
Peter Sr. (1592 - 1661)
Peter Jr. (~1623 - 1660)
GARNETT
Evie May (1882 - 1975)
GARRISCERE
Florence May (1876 - 1972)
François (1845 - 1892)
GAS
GASTON
Sydney (~1773 - 1847)
GEDNEY
John III (~1636 - ~1684)
Susannah (1663 - 1693)
GEIGER
Johann Georg Sr. (1702 - 1740)
GEORGE
Ann (~1730 - >1767)
Isaac (1635 - 1689)
John (1604 - 1678)
John (1704 - 1784)
General Robert (1665 - 1733)
Sarah Elliot (1667 - 1734)
GERARD
Anne (1521 - 1597)
GERET
Marie ( - 1686)
GERHARDT
Johannes (~1690 - ~1757)
Mary (~1716 - 1790)
GERNON
Margaret (de) (~1302 - >1352)
Sir John (~1277 - 1335)
GERRARD
Dorthy (~1550 - 1626)
GETLANDE
Alice (1592 - ~1626)
GIBSON
Mary Louise (1866 - 1909)
GIDDLOW
Thomas III (1592 - ~1675)
GIDLOW
Rauf (~1477 - 1531)
GILBERT
Benjamin Franklin Jr. (~1755 - ~1832)
Nancy W. (~1798 - 1860)
GILHAGIE
Isabell (1619 - )
GILLESPIE
Jane (~1790 - 1862)
GILSON
GIRARD
GISTEDT
GIVEN
GLASGOW
GLASSELL
GLENN
James Anderson Sr. (1636 - 1696)
James Anderson Jr. (1660 - ~1756)
Mourning Gleason (1702 - 1775)
(GODBOULD)
Alice (~1510 - 1582)
Margaret (~1534 - 1624)
Nicholas (~1508 - 1586)
GODWIN
Elizabeth (1853 - 1938)
Mary (~1650 - 1710)
Thomas (~1615 - ~1665)
William (~1626 - 1710)
GOMETZ
GOODE
John (1625 - 1709)
Mary (<1709 - 1737)
Richard IV (1590 - 1650)
Richard Penkeville III (1562 - ~1620)
Richard Whitstone (~1534 - ~1600)
GOODFELLOW
Nancy (~1735 - ~1804)
GOODLAW
Thomas I (1545 - 1606)
Thomas Robert (1515 - 1597)
GOODLOE
Ann (1713 - )
Avarilla (1716 - )
Catherine (1720 - )
Elizabeth (1706 - )
George (1637 - 1710)
George (1700 - )
Henry (1675 - 1748)
Henry (1704 - )
Jane (1709 - )
Mary (~1700 - 1733)
Mary Catherine (<1670 - )
Robert (1711 - )
GOODWIN
Sarah (~1610 - 1665)
GOOKINGS
Sarah (~1656 - ~1716)
GOOLSBY
Andrew J. (1836 - 1896)
Hannah (<1810 - <1839)
GORDON
Lynn Christine (1916 - )
May Beatrice (1919 - 2003)
Zacheriah Ford (1888 - 1935)
GRAFF
Catherine (~1705 - ~1755)
Elizabeth (~1727 - ~1764)
Hans Jacob (1698 - 1741)
GRAHAM
Alexander (~1395 - 1420)
Elizabeth (~1398 - ~1456)
Katherine (~1417 - )
William (~1375 - ~1423)
GRANDISON
Katharine (1304 - )
GRAVES
Ann (1620 - 1683)
Thomas Sr. (1556 - 1637)
Thomas Jr. (1584 - 1635)
GRAVETT
Ann (1910 - 1996)
GRAY
Frances Y. (~1788 - )
James (1685 - 1750)
Laura Wade (1879 - 1959)
Mary (~1692 - ~1753)
Sarah (1711 - 1773)
Capt. William (~1661 - 1699)
GREEN
Judith (~1690 - >1730)
Lewis (~1660 - ~1735)
GREER
GRESLEY
Katherine (~1412 - ~1468)
Sir Geoffrey (de) (~1293 - <1332)
Sir John (de) (~1328 - ca1395)
Sir John (~1386 - ~1449)
Sir Thomas (de) (1365 - ~1445)
GREY
Joan (~1481 - 1537)
Thomas (~1455 - 1501)
GRIBBLE
GRIFFIN
Arthur (1883 - 1909)
Bertha (1886 - 1957)
Emmette (1890 - 1914)
Emmette Maxine (1914 - 1968)
Francis (~1735 - ~1800)
Homer (1888 - 1888)
James (~1753 - 1836)
John “Jack” (1781 - 1854)
John Joseph Jr. (~1680 - 1776)
John Joseph III (~1718 - ~1799)
Lela Myrtle (1893 - 1959)
Louis Charles (1892 - 1983)
Rhoda (1790 - 1860)
Thomas (~1749 - 1807)
W. C. (1912 - 1914)
William T. (1857 - 1932)
GRIFFITH
Alma (1901 - 1983)
Elizabeth (~1508 - ~1540)
Grace (1906 - 1992)
Infant Daughter (1893 - 1893)
Infant Daughter (1894 - 1894)
Kyla Sue (1968 - 1969)
Lonnie Byron (1895 - 1970)
Mattie Edna (1900 - 1975)
Nina Lou (1914 - 1914)
Robert William (1861 - 1931)
Ruby Emden (1898 - 1977)
William Avent (1891 - 1978)
GRIFFITHS
GRIGG
Susannah (~1668 - ~1709)
William (~1632 - ~1715)
GRISEGONELLE
Hermengarde ( - 1022)
GRIZZARD
Elizabeth (~1758 - 1860)
GRIZZELL
Elizabeth (~1632 - ~1700)
GROBHAM
GROSS
GRUFFYDD
GUDLAWE
Thomas II (1573 - 1616)
GULBY
GWATHMEY
Ann Clark ( - 1814)
Catherine Temple (1795 - 1866)
Diana Moore (1782 - 1853)
Frances Matilda (1793 - 1861)
Frances Matilda (~1828 - ~1910)
George Clark (1790 - 1850)
Lucy Clark (~1787 - )
Owen (1725 - 1776)
Owen (1753 - 1830)
Owen Tudor (~1662 - ~1720)
Richard (~1699 - ~1755)
Samuel (1778 - 1850)
Temple (1776 - 1855)
H0WARD
HALL
Enoch (~1754 - ~1815)
Frances Reid (1771 - 1815)
George (~1728 - ~1800)
Isaac Sr. (~1690 - 1730)
John (1596 - 1676)
John Sr. (~1785 - ~1854)
John Deacon (1610 - 1696)
Lewis Sr. (~1715 - ~1796)
Sarah Ann (~1828 - 1893)
William George (~1660 - 1727)
HAMILTON
Janet (~1527 - 1589)
John (1500 - 1578)
John (~1570 - ~1637)
Margaret (~1580 - ~1647)
HAMSBACHER
Elisabeth (~1717 - ~1785)
HANCOCK
Jane (<1616 - 1638)
Julia (1791 - 1820)
HANNAH
HANSFORD
HARBOTTLE
Jane (~1535 - ~1560)
HARDIN
Judith (~1770 - ~1850)
Mark (~1735 - ~1817)
HARDT
Daniel August (1902 - 1980)
HARDWICK
Lydia (~1681 - 1766)
Mary (~1521 - ~1560)
HARDY
Benjamin (~1732 - ~1790)
Lemuel “Lamb” Sr. (~1702 - ~1750)
Mary (1680 - ~1761)
Nancy Anne (~1765 - ~1797)
HARMON
Rachel Filorah Ann (1826 - 1893)
HARNSBERGER
HARRELL
James Croghan (1839 - 1895)
Susan Matthews (~1879 - ~1962)
HARRIS
Anna (1724 - 1775)
Anne Frances (1703 - 1752)
Elizabeth (1698 - ~1770)
Jim B. ( - 1919)
Nathaniel (<1683 - 1718)
William (1652 - 1687)
HARRISON
Benjamin (1645 - 1712)
Capt. Benjamin (1755 - 1811)
James Travis (1920 - 1979)
Luther Avent Sr. (1923 - 1986)
Martha Elizabeth (~1766 - ~1840)
Mary (~1702 - ~1762)
Sarah (Sally) (1791 - 1859)
Travis Bryant (1897 - 1959)
Travis Bryant Jr. (1919 - 1919)
HARRY
Alice (~1604 - )
HART
HARTSFIELD
Mary Ellen (1863 - )
HARTT
Sarah (~1718 - ~1795)
HARVELL
Mattie Nealey (1889 - 1963)
HASELOPP
HASSELL
Joan (~1538 - ~1564)
HASTINGS
Sir Hugh (de) (1307 - 1347)
Hugh II (de) (1335 - 1386)
Margaret (de) ( - ~1397)
HATCH
Caroline (1846 - 1912)
HATFIELD
HAUSBRENGL
Elizabeth (1794 - 1849)
HAUSER
Margreth (~1650 - 1723)
HAWKSFORD
Sarah (~1690 - 1761)
HAWLEY
Francis Marion (1762 - 1840)
Matilda (1801 - 1879)
HAYES
HAYWOOD
Grace (1699 - 1735)
Richard (1669 - 1790)
HEARD
Charles Sr. (~1695 - 1748)
Charles Jr. (~1722 - 1797)
Isabella (~1699 - ~1748)
Isabella Elizabeth (1789 - <1851)
Richard (~1756 - 1817)
(HEDGE)
Sarah (~1625 - 1670)
HELMS
Coy E. (1911 - 1972)
HELTON
HENCKEL
Rev. Antonius Jacobus (1668 - 1728)
Maria Catherine (1711 - 1785)
HENDERSON
Charles Alfred ( - 2012)
HENLEY
Bertie Inez (1884 - 1963)
Henry Chambers (1882 - 1970)
Infant Son (1936 - 1936)
Infant Son (1947 - 1947)
Isom William (1855 - 1942)
Modera (1908 - 2008)
Otha Huron (1907 - 1985)
Verte Melissa (1883 - 1916)
William Garvis (1914 - 1986)
HENMARSH
Jane (~1603 - 1629)
HENRY
King the Young King (1155 - 1183)
King III (1207 - 1272)
HENRY-V
HEPBURN
Adam (1386 - >1448)
Margaret (~1428 - )
HERBERT
Elizabeth (1611 - 1668)
HERITAGE
Agnes (~1478 - )
HERKIN
Margaret (1723 - 1770)
HERNDON
Joseph (1737 - 1810)
Lucy (1779 - 1832)
HERTZEL
Anna Margaretha (1702 - >1769)
HICKMAN
Diana (~1642 - >1708)
HIGGS
Polly Ann (~1850 - )
HIGHTOWER
HILL
Elizabeth (~1542 - 1597)
Hildreth ( - 1989)
Lady Jane Petty (1508 - ~1563)
HILLHOUSE
Horace Stancel (1936 - 1949)
Levirt V. (1883 - 1943)
Ruby Vivian (1932 - 1932)
HILLMAN
HINKLE
HIPPS
Lora Lorena (1865 - 1911)
HITE
Elizabeth (1711 - 1794)
Hans Jost (1685 - 1760)
Major Isaac Jr. (1758 - 1836)
Sarah (1760 - 1818)
HIXSON
Abigail (~1726 - ~1810)
James (~1781 - 1853)
John (~1676 - )
Judiah Sr. (~1728 - 1808)
Mary E. (1822 - 1895)
Mathew (1756 - 1838)
Matthew (~1700 - ~1785)
William (1647 - 1723)
HODGE
Lydia Elizabeth (~1800 - )
HOGG
Catherine (~1720 - 1796)
Catherine (~1758 - )
Samuel (~1720 - ~1797)
HOLAND
Elizabeth (de) (~1310 - 1387)
Maud (de) (~1310 - )
HOLBECK
HOLEMAN
HOLLAND
Charles Miller Sr. (1758 - 1846)
Julia Agnes (1823 - 1853)
Reason (1736 - 1802)
HOLLO
Paavo Anselm Alexis (1934 - 2013)
HOLLOMAN
Annie Laura (1914 - 1938)
HOLLOWAY
David (1664 - 1732)
George (1708 - 1778)
James Sr. (~1635 - 1675)
John (~1696 - ~1757)
John Joseph (~1716 - 1761)
Martha Patty (~1755 - ~1811)
Mary (~1735 - >1793)
William (1734 - 1784)
HOLMES
Missouri Florence (1849 - 1889)
Sarah Raleigh (1827 - 1898)
Zillah Dee (1896 - 1956)
HOLT
Martha (~1687 - ~1767)
HONYWOOD
Anne (~1610 - )
HOOD
HOOE
Col. Rice III (1660 - 1726)
Ellen Anne (1815 - )
Henry Dade (1747 - 1808)
Howson (1696 - 1780)
Capt. Howson Jr. (1726 - 1796)
John (1704 - 1766)
Mary Ann Hewitt (1772 - 1832)
Capt. Rice II (~1636 - <1694)
Rice (~1692 - 1747)
Rice (1787 - 1877)
Robert Howson (1747 - 1833)
Ryhs I (~1599 - 1655)
Sarah (1708 - 1758)
Susanna (~1644 - ~1688)
William Fitzhugh (1799 - 1826)
HOOKER
HOOPER
Lucille (1907 - 1996)
HORD
Lucy Norvelle (~1776 - ~1833)
HORNBY
Alice (1831 - 1906)
HORNE
Margaret (1915 - 1992)
HORNER
Amy (~1585 - ~1658)
Sir Thomas Esquire (~1547 - 1611)
HORSEY
Isaac (1655 - 1752)
Sarah (1689 - >1723)
Stephen (~1620 - 1671)
HOSHALL
Edith (1926 - 2015)
HOUGH
John (1682 - ~1744)
HOWARD
Sarah (1734 - >1778)
HOWE
Sarah (1655 - 1743)
HOWELL
Henry Sr. ( - ~1786)
Morton Boyte Sr. (1834 - 1909)
Nancy Ann (~1735 - ~1790)
Ralph Franklin (~1775 - 1833)
Sue Elliott (1859 - 1935)
HOWLAND
Capt. Joseph (1762 - 1839)
HOWSON
Anne (~1670 - 1699)
William Robert (1639 - 1719)
HUBBARD
Charles Homer (1895 - 1977)
John C. (1861 - 1931)
HUDGINS
HUDSON
George (1714 - 1773)
John (~1692 - 1732)
Sarah Frances (1762 - 1844)
HUFF
Daniel (~1739 - 1777)
James (1768 - 1842)
Sarah (1795 - 1852)
William (~1700 - 1781)
HUFFMAN
Corein (1887 - 1951)
Myron H. (1940 - 2000)
HUGHES
Edward (1769 - 1833)
Frederic Venable (1862 - 1933)
Helen M. (1907 - )
James (1762 - 1812)
John Reed (1797 - 1833)
Karin Phillips (1901 - 1993)
Lulie Ermine (1859 - 1907)
Sarah (1771 - 1804)
HUGUES
Duke the Great (~898 - 956)
HULL
Elizabeth Herndon (~1804 - <1850)
HUMFRIES
Cassandra (~1472 - )
HUMPHRIES
Margaret (1828 - 1897)
HUNGERFORD
Elizabeth (>1400 - ~1476)
HUNSAKER
HUNTER
Mary Hester (~1738 - ~1794)
HUNTINGDON
Countess Maud (of) (~1074 - 1131)
HURLEY
Keith Patrick (1900 - )
HURST
Elizabeth (~1730 - 1795)
HUSSEY
HUTCHINS
Rachel (1635 - )
INGRAM
Judy Gail (1960 - 1995)
Susan Rebecca (1857 - 1890)
IORWERTH
LLewelyn (ap) (1173 - 1240)
IRBY
ISBELL
IVERSON
Lucy (~1612 - 1675)
IVES
JACKSON
Ann Nancy (~1754 - ~1858)
Earl (1917 - 1983)
Emma J. (1872 - 1960)
Samual James (~1726 - ~1790)
JAMAR
Warren Woodbridge (1921 - 2006)
JAMES
Patience (1751 - 1815)
Theresa (1810 - 1851)
JANSE
Anneke (1605 - 1663)
JARMAN
Hardy (1796 - 1862)
John Robert (~1629 - ~1722)
John William (~1777 - 1841)
Martha (1811 - 1889)
JEFFORDS
Mable (1912 - 1994)
JEFFRIES
Mary (~1663 - ~1716)
Robert (~1638 - ~1685)
JENKINS
Marvin (1922 - 2005)
JENNINGS
Charles (1662 - 1747)
Humphrey (1629 - 1689)
John (1564 - 1653)
Robert (~1500 - 1575)
Sarah (~1688 - 1748)
Sarah Elizabeth (~1720 - 1807)
William (~1535 - 1621)
JERINGHAM
JETER
Mary Lee (1885 - )
JOHN
JOHN-I
JOHNSON
Elizabeth (~1632 - )
Estel (1911 - )
Henry (1727 - 1802)
James M. (~1766 - ~1826)
Margarette (1785 - 1867)
Martha L. (Jennie) (1850 - 1932)
William (~1700 - 1728)
JOHNSTON
James (1680 - 1756)
John (1702 - ~1763)
Lancelot (1735 - 1814)
Mary B. (1797 - 1879)
JONES
Lucretia (~1688 - ~1727)
Thomas II (~1635 - ~1672)
Thomas III (~1660 - 1689)
JORDAN
Joshua (1681 - 1717)
Mary (1704 - ~1750)
Samuel (~1578 - 1632)
Thomas (~1600 - ~1685)
Thomas Fleming (1635 - 1689)
JOYNER
James Thomas (1619 - 1694)
Mary (1673 - 1729)
JUDKINS
Charles (~1711 - 1774)
John (~1685 - ~1760)
Susannah (1740 - 1850)
JUNGLBUTH
JUSTICE
Bridget (~1625 - 1660)
KAMINSKI
KAPPER
KAUFFMAN
KAYE
KEARNEY
KEARNY
KEATS
Anne (1615 - ~1707)
KELLEY
Frances (~1760 - ~1820)
KELLY
KEMP
Elizabeth (1839 - 1911)
KENT
Queen Eadgifu (du) (~896 - 968)
KERR
Ann (1812 - 1886)
KETCHAM
Cateron (~1700 - 1769)
KETCHUM
John (1622 - 1697)
Theophilus (~1683 - 1730)
KETNER
Beulah Bernice (1898 - 1994)
Dewalt Theobald (1788 - 1853)
George Michael Sr. (~1748 - 1806)
Johann (1693 - ~1767)
Johann Heinrich (1723 - 1789)
John (1828 - 1863)
Lawson Adam (~1861 - 1902)
KEY
Edmund (1600 - ~1645)
Elizabeth (<1629 - )
Francis (1731 - 1770)
Francis Scott (1779 - 1843)
Dr. John (1730 - 1755)
Mary (1629 - 1735)
Philip (1695 - 1764)
KIGER
George W. (~1740 - 1835)
Mary Polly (~1757 - 1840)
KILGORE
KILLIGROVE
Elizabeth (~1780 - 1899)
John ( - 1841)
KINCHEN
Delpha Zora (1899 - 1980)
Elizabeth (~1704 - 1764)
William (~1680 - 1734)
KING
Baby (1891 - 1891)
Dorothy (1673 - 1758)
Nancy Jane (1828 - 1911)
Robert Heber (1840 - 1916)
KINGSMILL
Alice (~1500 - )
KINKEAD
KIRBY
Peace (1791 - 1859)
KISTLER
KNIGHT
KNOLLE
Edith (~1760 - ~1801)
KOENEMAN
Evelyn (1913 - 1982)
KOLB
Doris Elaine (1946 - 1975)
KRAUSS
Maria Albertina (~1708 - 1799)
KROUPOVA
Mary (1880 - 1956)
KRUTTSCHNITT
Rebecca DeMendes (1856 - 1877)
LABATT
Adelaide Helen (1867 - 1943)
LABONTE
Selina (1850 - )
LACK
Beverly Marie (1917 - 2005)
Finis Ewing (1862 - 1933)
Frederick Sevier Sr. (1894 - 1965)
LAKE
Frances (~1610 - <1641)
LAMAR
Sarah “Sally” (1747 - ~1808)
LAMB
Lenora Mae (1869 - 1940)
LAMBETH
Walter Moore Sr. (1887 - 1953)
Walter Moore Jr. (1919 - 1983)
LAMPTON
Adine Terrell (1900 - 1975)
Lala Helen (1903 - )
Thaddeus Booth Jr. (1908 - 2002)
Thaddeus Boothe Sr. (1867 - 1938)
LANDRUM
Alice (1943 - 1987)
LANGHORNE
Frances (1632 - )
Mary (~1636 - 1685)
Needham (>1600 - 1673)
Robert (1566 - 1607)
William ( - <1631)
LANGSTON
Elzie Rogers (1897 - )
LANIER
Abigail (~1720 - ~1775)
Mary Ridley (1837 - 1872)
LANREATH
Ann Maria (~1829 - )
LANSDALL
Margaret (1375 - )
LANTRIP
LAROUN
Anna (~1704 - ~1750)
LATHAM
LATIMER
Caroline Weinman (1936 - 2000)
Clement Theophilus (1818 - 1876)
Frances Wallace (1916 - 1972)
Frances Wallace (1942 - 2008)
Josephine Clayton (1943 - 1999)
Mamie Brown (1881 - )
May Wallace (1911 - 2008)
William Carroll (1878 - 1927)
William Carroll II (1909 - 2003)
LAUDERDALE
Annie Laura (1867 - 1960)
LAUGHLIN
Mary Louise (1912 - 1950)
LAUNDY
Jeremiah (~1650 - ~1689)
John (~1620 - )
LAWRENCE
John Wilton (1909 - 1998)
LAWSON
Elizabeth (~1630 - ~1675)
LEACHE
Elizabeth (1626 - ~1657)
LEARNED
Elizabeth (1621 - 1683)
LEAVELL
LEE
Charles Constable (1657 - 1701)
Elizabeth Metstand (~1683 - 1774)
Frances (~1693 - >1744)
John II (1590 - 1630)
Richard (1608 - 1664)
LEETE
Mary (~1545 - )
LEIPP
Johannes Orth (1696 - 1754)
John Godrey Sr. (1740 - 1791)
LEONARD
Malinda Annis (1859 - 1932)
LEWIS
Catherine Dade (1790 - )
Mildred Gegory (1770 - )
Nellie Inez (1915 - 1997)
LICK
Opal Katherine (1919 - 1987)
LILES
Ann (~1714 - )
LINCOLN
Isabella (~1357 - )
LIPE
Aaron (~1803 - 1863)
Amanda Elizabeth (1861 - 1937)
Jacob Sr. (~1774 - <1853)
Simon J. (1830 - 1880)
LISTON
LITTLEBERRY
Elizabeth (1623 - 1678)
LIVINGSTON
Sara Jane (1859 - 1929)
LLEWELLYN
Margaret verch (~1210 - >1263)
LLOYD
Mary Tayloe (1784 - 1859)
LOCK
Frederick William Sr. (~1825 - 1891)
LODGE
Lewis Jr. (~1740 - 1829)
Sarah S. (1766 - 1853)
LOGAN
LOMAX
LONG
John Payne (1854 - 1906)
LORING
(LORT)
Mary (~1664 - ~1714)
Mary (~1681 - 1759)
Richard (~1660 - ~1715)
LOTTS
LOVELESS
Charles E. (1825 - )
LOW
Nancy (~1608 - )
LOWE
Mary (~1740 - 1802)
LOWERY
Frances Modena (1850 - 1942)
Gen. Mark Perrin (1828 - 1885)
LOWRY
LOWTH
Lionel (~1495 - 1532)
LOWTHE
Margaret (~1520 - 1603)
LOYALL
Margaret (1644 - ~1734)
LUCIUS
LUDTKE
LUKEN
Anne (~1534 - ~1563)
LUMPKIN
Elizabeth (~1667 - ~1734)
Jacob (1644 - 1708)
Martha (~1649 - ~1700)
LUNDY
Elizabeth (~1710 - ~1782)
James Sr. (~1660 - 1717)
LURO
Horatio A. (1901 - 1991)
LURTY
LYONS
Eleanor (~1740 - ~1800)
LYSTER
Margaretha (1522 - )
MACDUNCAN
Lady Matilda (1079 - 1118)
MACKENZIE
Isabella (~1781 - ~1851)
MACLEOD
Anne (1849 - 1920)
Norman (~1816 - 1892)
William (~1785 - 1865)
MACPHARTRIDGE
Mary Jean (1705 - 1772)
MACRAE
MADISON
James Sr. (1723 - )
President James Jr. (1751 - 1836)
Nelly Conway (1760 - 1802)
MADOCKS
Ann (1510 - 1560)
MADOG
Margaret verch (~1140 - )
MAHAN
Jane Deborah (1916 - 2003)
MALCOLM-III
King (~1030 - 1093)
MALONE
George (~1670 - ~1762)
Mary (1719 - 1782)
Mary Nancy (~1738 - 1847)
Nancy (1778 - 1854)
Robert Dennis (~1705 - 1779)
MALTHOUS
John (1494 - 1558)
John (1532 - )
Margaret (1558 - ~1588)
MANTFIELD
Elianore (~1435 - ~1454)
MANTLE
Elvin Charles (1912 - 1952)
Mickey (1931 - 1995)
MAPLES
MARCHAND
Ann (~1618 - )
MAREDUDD
MARGRAVE
Robert I (866 - 923)
MARIE
Margaret Lillie (ST.) (1892 - 1968)
MARKS
Ann Meriwether (1785 - 1819)
MARSHALL
Alexander (1676 - 1743)
Isabel (~1203 - 1239)
John (1725 - 1782)
John (~1745 - 1799)
Mary Elizabeth (1935 - 1965)
Sarah (~1762 - <1829)
William I (>1144 - 1219)
William (~1708 - 1768)
MARTIN
Esther (1762 - 1810)
Letitia (1735 - ~1784)
MARTS
Abigail (~1784 - 1853)
William (~1760 - 1842)
MASON
MASSEY
Amy (1730 - 1776)
MASSIE
MASSY
Elizabeth (1594 - ~1643)
MATHEWS
Bonnie (1907 - 2002)
MATT
Mary (1576 - )
MATTER
MATTHEWS
Easter (1651 - 1727)
Elizabeth (1608 - 1684)
Elizabeth Frances (1671 - 1736)
James (~1620 - 1685)
John (~1650 - ~1702)
MAURY
MAXWELL
Mary A. (1819 - 1901)
William Daniel (1794 - ~1861)
McALILEY
Capt. Samuel Wylie (1836 - 1888)
Sarah Elizabeth (1868 - 1909)
McBRIDE
Zula Delura (1869 - 1947)
McCORMICK
McCOSTER
Sarah (~1680 - ~1711)
McDADE
Mary Lula (1888 - 1973)
McDONALD
McDOUGAL
McDOWELL
Eliza Patton (1857 - )
McGARRH
Waymon I. (1917 - 1983)
McGAUGHEE
McGHEE
McGRATH
Mary (1680 - )
McHENRY
McKAY
Margaret (~1698 - ~1778)
McKEE
Nancy (1869 - 1941)
McKENZIE
Emily (~1765 - ~1850)
McKINLEY
Mary (<1762 - 1836)
McKINNIE
Nancy Pope (1829 - 1866)
McLAUGHLIN
Joseph Jr. (1921 - 2006)
McLEOD
Mary (~1680 - )
McMAHON
McMARTIN
Marjorie (~1392 - )
McMILLAN
McMULLEN
Velma Clyde (1911 - )
McMURDOCKE
Mary Ann (~1565 - ~1612)
McMURTRY
McMURTY
McNEIL
McRAVEN
McTHUS
MEAD
Frederick Elmer Jr. (1930 - 2009)
MEDSTAND
Elizabeth (1660 - 1700)
Thomas (~1622 - ~1675)
MENDES
MERCAUNT
Agnes (de) (~1388 - 1441)
MERCER
Barbara (1750 - 1835)
MERCIA
Ealhswith of (~852 - 902)
MEREDITH
Frances (1767 - 1829)
William (~1742 - 1810)
MESSER
Bryant Edward (1809 - 1886)
Dallas Luzelle (1910 - 1978)
Flora Elmetta (1920 - 2002)
Hilda (1928 - 2002)
Irene Victoria (1883 - 1945)
James Franklin (~1735 - 1784)
Leticia (~1745 - 1836)
Louie Jefferson (1918 - 1980)
Mabel Inez (1909 - 1986)
Marjorie (1914 - 2002)
Noah (~1750 - 1849)
Norma Irene (1923 - 1992)
Pierce Franklin (1851 - 1914)
Vida Murl “Macel” (~1925 - 2006)
Walter Coleman (1916 - 1998)
William Rufus (1761 - 1851)
Woodrow Wilson (1913 - 1969)
MESSINGER
METCALF
Charles Wesley Sr. (1840 - 1923)
Henry (1800 - 1879)
John (~1751 - 1820)
Mary (1877 - 1969)
METEREN
Joan (van) (<1500 - )
MEYER
Anna Catherine (1717 - ~1770)
MEZERA
Joseph Sr. (1881 - 1912)
Joseph H. Jr. (1906 - 1976)
Mary (1903 - 1993)
MIBACH
Anna Catherine (1854 - 1942)
MICHAEL
MIKELL
MILLER
Abigail (1795 - 1872)
Abraham Sr. (1750 - ~1806)
Abraham Jr. (~1773 - 1840)
Abraham W. (1809 - 1891)
Alexander C. (1802 - 1863)
Barbara (1789 - 1862)
Bessie Maude (1901 - 1992)
Cyrus (1799 - 1867)
Edward Clyde (1938 - 1992)
Eliza (ca1816 - 1886)
Elizabeth (1804 - 1862)
Grace (1887 - 1961)
J. Bernard (1899 - )
James (~1730 - )
James (1770 - )
James C. (1844 - 1928)
James W. (1797 - 1838)
Jane (1807 - 1863)
Jane F. (~1816 - >1880)
John B. (1831 - 1857)
John William (1903 - 1969)
John Wilson (1868 - 1938)
John Wilson (1868 - 1938)
Junie Mae (1888 - 1956)
Katherine (ca1772 - )
Margaret (1803 - 1871)
Margaret J. (1833 - 1881)
Mary (1812 - )
Mary Lee (1876 - 1954)
Maude (1880 - 1945)
Pleasant Davidson (1830 - 1875)
Sarah E. (1842 - )
Vaughn Calhoun Sr. (1893 - 1948)
W. C. (1911 - 1998)
William (1773 - 1840)
William B. (1795 - 1846)
William Henderson (1854 - 1939)
William S. (1839 - )
MILLS
MILLWARD
Mary Elizabeth (1637 - 1708)
MILTON
MIMMS
George D. Sr. (1819 - 1896)
MINCHIN
Edward (~1816 - ~1858)
Elizabeth (1887 - 1974)
Florida Americus (1857 - 1925)
Joseph Long (1841 - 1927)
MINGUS
Susannah Amelia (1790 - 1864)
MINOR
Dabney (1749 - 1799)
Dabney (1769 - 1822)
Francis (1820 - 1892)
Garret (<1679 - 1720)
John Carr (1735 - 1800)
Col. John M. (1707 - 1755)
Mairedort Doodes Jr. (1640 - <1695)
Maria Waller (1800 - 1835)
Thomas II (1774 - 1838)
Thomas Carr (1740 - 1816)
Virginia Louisa (1824 - 1894)
Warner (1792 - 1830)
William (1759 - 1820)
MINYARD
Joe Adron (1914 - 1994)
MITCHELL
Elizabeth Catherine (~1640 - ~1689)
Fannie Fern (1843 - 1932)
William (~1612 - )
MITCHELSON
George (~1644 - )
Jane (~1670 - ~1689)
MOHUN
Elizabeth (de) (~1458 - 1510)
MONCURE
Hannah Hull (1801 - 1866)
MONFORT
MONTACUTE
Richard (~1389 - 1429)
Baron William (1271 - 1320)
Sir William (de) (1301 - 1344)
MONTAGU
Sir John (de) (~1331 - 1396)
MONTAGUE
Elizabeth Cocke (~1645 - ~1708)
Sir John (1357 - 1400)
Lawrence (1545 - 1580)
Mary (~1665 - 1686)
Peter Sr. (ca1573 - 1638)
Peter II (1603 - 1659)
Peter III (1631 - 1702)
Robert (1455 - 1520)
Robert (ca1505 - 1575)
William (1480 - 1550)
William (ca1536 - 1594)
MONTFORD
Agnes (de) (~1122 - 1181)
MONTGOMERIE
Lady Anne (de) (~1405 - ~1450)
MONTGOMERY
Anne (1886 - 1979)
Lady Matilda (~1380 - 1457)
Sir Nicholas (~1356 - ~1424)
MONTHERMER
Lady Margaret (1329 - 1395)
Sir Ralph (de) (1275 - 1325)
Sir Thomas (de) (1300 - 1340)
MONTLHÉRY
Elizabeth (de) (~1040 - )
Guy (de) (~1009 - )
Thibault (de) (~983 - )
MONTMORENCY
Bouchard (de) (~953 - ~1012)
MOORE
Diana (1700 - ~1760)
Elizabeth Jane (~1720 - ~1770)
Joan (~1605 - )
Margaret Sophia (1881 - 1977)
MORGAN
Elizabeth Ann (~1748 - ~1817)
MORITON
Adela (~1067 - 1137)
Lady Matilda (~1102 - 1167)
Sir Richard II (958 - 1026)
Sir Robert I (1000 - 1035)
King William I (1024 - 1087)
King William Rufus II (1056 - 1100)
MORLEY
MORRIS
Elizabeth (1812 - 1857)
Mary (~1648 - ~1699)
MORRISON
John (1830 - ~1877)
MORTIMER
Maud (de) (~1285 - 1312)
MORTON
Jane (1786 - 1859)
MOSHERGER
MOSLEY
Rebecca (1772 - 1838)
Samuel (~1750 - ~1811)
William (~1700 - 1737)
MULLENNIX
Nellie Irene (1881 - 1936)
William Augustus (1852 - 1882)
(MULLIS)
Elizabeth (~1676 - ~1728)
John (~1644 - 1719)
John Jackson Sr. (~1720 - ~1785)
Mary Elizabeth (~1758 - ~1806)
Richard (~1677 - ~1745)
MUNDAY
Anne (~1599 - 1635)
MURPHY
MURRAY
Louise Anderson (1925 - 2004)
MUSSON
Germain (1787 - )
MYERS
Denverzane Billy (1925 - 2000)
Mary (1742 - 1832)
Michael I (1709 - 1771)
NALLE
Dr. Richard Thomas (1811 - 1853)
NANCE
Clement (1773 - 1843)
Frederick (1761 - 1835)
Giles (1735 - 1810)
John (~1718 - 1782)
John Webb Sr. (~1652 - 1716)
John Webb Jr. (~1685 - 1762)
Martha Ann (~1715 - 1796)
Martha Hughes (1800 - 1862)
Richard (~1604 - ~1665)
Sarah Sally (~1818 - )
William Harden (1796 - 1876)
NEEDHAM
James ( - 1544)
John (~1521 - 1591)
Margaret (~1573 - )
NEEL
Charles Carroll (1830 - 1863)
Daniel Odom (1788 - 1853)
Edward Daniel (Buddy) (1922 - 1991)
Florida Idaline (1926 - 2014)
Harriet E. (1826 - )
Henry Clay (1846 - 1917)
Henry Clay (H. C.) (1921 - 1996)
Henry Grady Woodfin (1892 - 1968)
William (~1760 - 1821)
William Mitchell Cox (1809 - 1899)
NELMS
Alice (~1646 - ~1699)
NELSON
NEVERS
Ermengarde (de) (~1078 - ~1127)
NEVILLE
NEVIN
Mabel Karolyn (1880 - 1973)
NEWBERRY
NEWELL
A. A. (1874 - )
NEWGATE
Mary (~1596 - 1692)
NEWMAN
Agnes (~1446 - )
NICHOLAS
NICHOLS
Elisha Sr. (1757 - 1776)
Elisha Jr. (~1791 - ~1863)
Georgia Ann (1853 - 1910)
James Alfred (1822 - 1904)
John Sr. (1675 - 1727)
John Jr. (~1735 - ~1791)
NICHOLSON
David (1738 - 1805)
George Sr. (~1710 - 1780)
Lydia (~1720 - 1783)
Mary (1586 - <1670)
Rebecca (~1789 - )
Robert (1566 - 1651)
Thomas (1522 - 1599)
William (~1669 - 1728)
NIXON
Alice O. (1906 - 1992)
John George Sr. (1870 - 1946)
NOBLE
Martha Somerville (1854 - 1889)
NORGRAVE
Mary (~1640 - )
NORMAN
Harris Smith (~1817 - ~1900)
Lewis (<1780 - ~1818)
Lucinda (~1803 - ~1900)
Terricy Jane (1834 - ~1897)
NORMANDIE
Havlive (de) (968 - 1034)
Malgar (de) (~968 - 1040)
Richard II (de) (970 - 1026)
NORMANDY
Duchess Judith of (982 - 1017)
NORREYS
Anne (~1475 - 1531)
NORTHUMBRIA
Ealdgyth (du) (~992 - >1016)
NORWOOD
NOWELL
Mary (1660 - 1727)
OAKLEY
OAKS
(OBERKIRSCH)
Ketchet ( - ~1793)
Michael (~1721 - 1782)
ODEON
William II (~1610 - 1662)
ODOM
Abraham J. Sr. (~1712 - ~1771)
Anne (~1644 - ~1727)
Benjamin Wellington (~1733 - ~1792)
Jacob Sr. (~1685 - ~1736)
Richard (~1644 - 1727)
Sibellah “Sabry” (~1773 - 1823)
O'FALLON
OFFLEY
Robert (1561 - 1625)
Sarah (1609 - 1656)
OGILVIE
Lemuel Benton (1856 - 1935)
OHLMAN
Joseph (~1830 - <1910)
OLIPHANT
Mariota (~1375 - ~1411)
OLIVER
OLNEY
Elizabeth (1666 - 1699)
Margaret (~1426 - ~1460)
ORVIS
Anne (~1656 - ~1686)
OSBORN
Temperance Parmelia (~1752 - ~1830)
OSBORNE
Anne (1570 - 1654)
OSBURH
Queen (<830 - <918)
OVERCASH
Catherine (~1806 - 1908)
John Jacob (~1750 - ~1833)
OVERTON
Temperance (1679 - 1710)
William (1638 - 1697)
OVERZEE
OWAIN
OWEN
Angeline (Nancy) (1834 - 1927)
OWIN
Mary Alice (1635 - ~1700)
PACKENHAM
UNNAMED (~1504 - )
PAGE
Susannah (~1778 - ~1808)
PARK
Mary Elizabeth (1842 - 1925)
William (1808 - 1877)
PARKS
Sidney E. (1863 - 1932)
PARROTT
Elizabeth (~1702 - ~1800)
PASHLEY
PATILLO
Adele “Addie” (1884 - 1965)
Edward Leroy (1797 - 1859)
George Alexander (1722 - 1798)
James Edwin (1852 - 1925)
Rev. Samuel (1771 - 1841)
PATTERSON
Nancy Lavinia (1856 - 1948)
PATTILLO
James Alexander (1828 - 1911)
PATTISON
Mary (1656 - ~1686)
PATTON
Olive Crain (1807 - 1864)
PAYNE
Archibald (~1750 - ~1815)
Mary (~1750 - )
Mary Polly (~1770 - )
PEACOCK
Leona (1924 - 2011)
PEAK
Anne (1619 - 1700)
PEARCE
Louis Monroe Jr. (1917 - 2012)
PEARSALL
Samuel (~1620 - ~1643)
PEAY
Anthony (~1776 - )
Austin (1741 - 1796)
Austin (~1807 - 1853)
Austin (1844 - 1898)
Gov. Austin (1876 - 1927)
Jane “Jenny” (1766 - 1843)
John Sr. (~1730 - )
John Jr. (~1750 - )
PENDER
Nicholas Anderson Jr. (1941 - 2004)
PENDLETON
PENKEVILLE
Isabella (~1538 - )
PENNISTON
Ann ( - 1832)
PERKINS
PERRIGAN
Albert (1920 - 1994)
PERRY
Daniel Sr. (~1762 - 1806)
Doris Nell (1930 - 2008)
James Earl (1925 - 2016)
Jeremiah Marshall (1821 - 1908)
John Ellis (1890 - 1978)
John Ketner (1917 - 2017)
John Norfleet (1851 - 1922)
Oscar Norris (1926 - 1928)
Robert (~1738 - 1792)
William Jackson (1791 - 1870)
PETERSON
PETO
Audrey (~1540 - ~1584)
John (1478 - ~1542)
PETTIT
William (1803 - 1877)
PEVERELL
PEYTO
Edward (~1454 - 1487)
Sir John (de) (1434 - 1487)
Sir William (de) (~1405 - ~1465)
PHELPS
PHILLIPS
Sir John I (~1502 - 1562)
John Sr. (1777 - 1847)
John Jr. (1837 - 1912)
Lewis S. (1790 - 1861)
Margaret (~1790 - 1870)
Maria (~1537 - ~1626)
Mrs. Mary P. (1826 - 1897)
Nancy A. (1811 - 1860)
Rosalie Jane (1868 - 1953)
PINDELL
PIPLAR
Charles Lee (~1910 - 1991)
PLANTAGENET
Edmund (1245 - )
Eleanor (1162 - 1214)
Elizabeth (1282 - 1316)
Count Geoffrey V (1113 - 1151)
Geoffrey II (1158 - 1186)
King Henry II (1133 - 1189)
Joan (1165 - 1199)
Joan (1210 - 1238)
King John I (1166 - 1216)
Jone d’Acres (1270 - 1307)
Matilda (1156 - 1189)
PLUNKETT
Elizabeth (~1610 - )
Elizabeth (~1715 - 1798)
John (~1685 - 1758)
Thomas (~1607 - ~1693)
Thomas Alexander (~1640 - )
POE
Larry (1942 - 1942)
POGUE
G. Truett (1914 - 1938)
POINDEXTER
POITOU
Adelaide (de) (ca950 - 1004)
POLLARD
Frances (1729 - 1798)
POMFRETT
PONCINE
POPHAM
Jane Amy (~1553 - 1604)
Sir John (~1531 - 1607)
PORHOET
PORTER
Cecile Coleman (1915 - 2006)
Edward Fuller (1886 - )
Katherine (1919 - )
Sara Jane (1838 - 1877)
PORTERFIELD
Alice Marie (1922 - 2004)
POWELL
Anna Zitkuskie (~1890 - )
Landis Green (1918 - 1985)
Margaret (1675 - )
Col. Walter (~1642 - 1696)
PRATT
Adriana DeWeyden (de) (~1511 - 1572)
DeWeyden McHeydon (de) (~1500 - ~1526)
PRESTON
PRICE
PRICKETT
Elizabeth Betsy (~1792 - 1870)
PRIEST
Ferdinand Bullitt (1824 - <1900)
Peter (1783 - 1859)
PRIOLA
Paul Carmen (~1933 - 2007)
PROCTOR
Gertrude T. (1882 - 1975)
Rachel (~1667 - ~1740)
Robert (~1617 - ~1695)
PROTHRO
Catherine (1765 - 1821)
Evan Rothrock (1742 - 1822)
James (1710 - 1765)
John E. (~1680 - 1720)
PROVENCE
Eleanor (de) (~1223 - 1291)
PRUDEN
PRUDHOMME
Edward (1846 - ~1905)
Emma Mary (1871 - 1942)
PUGH
Anne Elizabeth (~1655 - ~1714)
PURCELL
Arthur (1640 - 1729)
Isabella (~1680 - 1743)
Susannah (1680 - 1720)
PYKE
Ellen (~1580 - )
PYLES
Julia Antionette (1849 - 1902)
Rev. Samuel Milton (1816 - 1898)
QUILLMAN
Mary (~1773 - <1850)
QUILMAN
QUINCY
Hawise (de) ( - 1263)
QUINN
Charles J. (1785 - <1830)
David Nicholson Sr. (1809 - 1863)
Dr. James Madison MD (1822 - 1894)
Patrick (1760 - 1794)
Sarah Ellenor (1845 - 1912)
William Terry ( - 1923)
RAINER
RAMSDEN
RAND
Elizabeth Carder (1802 - 1886)
Thomas (1746 - 1825)
RANDALL
Otis Duncan (1906 - )
RASOR
Nancy Almina (1819 - 1912)
RATCLIFFE
Sarah (1620 - ~1667)
RAYNSFORD
Jane (~1530 - ~1575)
READE
Elizabeth (~1617 - 1672)
Joane (~1582 - )
RECKER
Elizabeth (~1683 - ~1729)
REDD
REDDEN
REED
Leticia (1775 - 1854)
REID
Alexander (~1698 - 1775)
Frances (~1735 - ~1829)
REMY
Elizabeth Mary (1694 - )
REPPS
Mary (~1635 - ~1710)
REVIERS
Mary (de) (~1196 - 1242)
William De Vernon (de) (~1128 - 1217)
REYNOLDS
Cicely (~1585 - 1660)
David A. (1780 - ~1820)
David T. (1820 - 1891)
Susan “Emma” (~1842 - 1916)
RHOADES
Ezra Gilbert (1844 - 1934)
Minnie Mae (1869 - 1954)
RICE
Catherine (~1690 - ~1749)
Sarah (~1750 - 1815)
RICHARD-I
King Coeur de Lion (1157 - 1199)
RICHARDS
RICHARDSON
Bethia (~1652 - ~1695)
Charles Lewis (1870 - 1951)
Lovell Velma (1904 - 1995)
RICKETSON
Louise Cecile (1856 - 1933)
RILLIEUX
RINGELHEIM
Mathilde (von) (~894 - 968)
RISBY
Thomas (~1535 - ~1601)
RISDON
Blandina (~1652 - 1724)
Philip (~1615 - 1655)
ROACH
ROANE
Evelyn (1897 - 1989)
ROBB
ROBERSON
ROBERTS
ROBERTSON
Bedia “Beedy” (1796 - 1851)
Phoebe (~1657 - 1729)
ROBINS
Edward (1602 - 1641)
Elizabeth (~1620 - ~1683)
Rachel (1631 - 1681)
ROBINSON
ROBISON
Alice Faye (1940 - 1993)
ROGERS
Anne (1733 - 1798)
Benjamin (~1628 - )
Bernard (1543 - 1609)
George (1712 - 1802)
Giles Sr. (1643 - ~1730)
Giles Jr. (1673 - 1760)
Henry (~1578 - )
J. D. (1902 - 1964)
Jacob (1680 - )
James (~1658 - 1678)
James Jacob (1706 - 1753)
Jane (~1775 - )
John II (1609 - 1676)
John III (1683 - ~1768)
Lucy (1673 - 1760)
Madeline Aster (1912 - 1985)
Mary Ann (ca1690 - )
Peter (1677 - )
Rachel (1737 - )
Rev. Richard (1550 - 1618)
Robert (~1602 - )
Robert E. (1731 - 1795)
Susanna (1683 - )
Sir Thomas John III (1480 - 1540)
Thomas Mathew (~1565 - 1626)
William I (~1510 - 1553)
William II (~1530 - 1585)
ROGERS,
ROGNVALDSSON
Gange-Hrólfr (870 - 927)
ROS
ROSENSTOCK
Lillian (1894 - 1969)
ROSEWELL
Elizabeth (~1657 - 1725)
ROTHROCK
Mary (~1719 - )
ROUSE
Johan (~1611 - )
ROWE
ROWLAND
ROWLEY
RUDIFORTH
Michael (1823 - 1902)
RUDISILL
Barbara (1740 - >1785)
Johan Jacob (1706 - 1787)
RUDOLPH
Anna Clara Elizabeth (1700 - 1750)
RUFFIN
Elizabeth (~1682 - )
Katherine (~1600 - 1670)
RUS
Alice (de) (1245 - <1300)
William (de) (~1219 - )
RUSHING
RUSSELL
RUTHERFORD
Jennie Lind (1872 - 1946)
RYALS
James Cherry (1905 - 2001)
SAFFARRANS
Catharine (1760 - 1830)
Chester G. (1914 - 1979)
Daniel (1799 - )
Daniel James (1911 - 1960)
Frank Lauderdale (1887 - 1966)
George (1782 - 1862)
Henry Winchester (1888 - 1950)
John (1758 - 1830)
John (~1806 - 1880)
John Webster (1918 - 1959)
Martha Belle (1831 - 1883)
Nona Juliet (1906 - 1974)
Norton David (1910 - 1991)
Norton Henry (1881 - 1956)
Robert Proctor (1901 - 1927)
Rufus B. (1825 - 1898)
Thomas Jackson Dr. (1864 - 1892)
William Henry (1857 - ~1907)
SAINT CLARE
Agnes (de) (~1047 - )
Walderne (de) (1006 - 1047)
SAINT VALÉRIE
Maud (de) (1155 - 1210)
SAMS
Clay Franklin (1895 - 1964)
Elijah (~1760 - ~1840)
Elijah (~1818 - )
Elijah William Sr. (~1795 - <1880)
Elizabeth (~1760 - ~1797)
Eugene C. (1926 - 1974)
James Sr. (~1686 - 1726)
Raymond Lee (1926 - 1971)
William Sr. (1717 - ~1779)
Wilma (1918 - 1973)
SAMUELS
SANBORNE
Daniel (~1650 - 1711)
Elizabeth (<1682 - 1733)
John (~1620 - 1692)
SANDERS
Elizabeth (1784 - 1835)
Mary (~1708 - )
SANSING
William Kenneth (1924 - 2012)
SARR
Arthur Jones (1887 - 1938)
Beverly (1936 - 2013)
Bion William (1858 - 1938)
Jacob (~1785 - >1860)
Nathan Grant (1834 - 1915)
Paul C. (1914 - 1981)
SASNETT
Mary ( - ~1805)
SATTALINE
SAUGHFELD
Elizabeth (~1630 - >1685)
SAUNDERS
Edna Louise (1902 - 2004)
Mary (~1562 - )
Sarah Ann (1718 - 1775)
William (1695 - 1726)
SAVAGE
Agnes Elaine (1893 - 1972)
Dela Ruth (1893 - 1961)
SAXONY
Hedwige (von) (~910 - 965)
SAYLES
Duty (1808 - 1884)
Ezekiel (1748 - 1827)
Ezekiel Jr. (1781 - )
John Sr. (~1602 - ~1645)
John Jr. (~1633 - ~1681)
John III (1654 - 1727)
Phoebe (1723 - )
Sabina (~1845 - ~1913)
Stephen (1727 - )
Thomas (1699 - 1754)
SCARBROUGH
Elizabeth Mae (1926 - 2000)
John Joseph (1922 - 2004)
John Lanier (1891 - <1945)
John Wesley II (1823 - 1902)
Joseph Rufus (1855 - 1936)
Samuel (1926 - 2006)
SGM Thomas Joseph (1929 - 1993)
William Ross Sr. (1895 - 1972)
CMS William Ross (1924 - 2009)
SCHAW
Janet (~1503 - )
SCHINDLER
SCHLAUCHIN
Susannah (~1755 - 1841)
SCHOOLFIELD
Albert (1849 - 1852)
Allen Thomas (1875 - 1930)
Arabella (1848 - 1871)
Benjamin (~1630 - <1688)
Benjamin F. (1835 - 1863)
Charles Boyle Beard (1883 - 1927)
George Thomas (1741 - <1798)
George Thomas Sr. (1802 - 1877)
George Thomas Jr. (1841 - 1920)
Henry Sr. (~1650 - 1715)
Henry S. Jr. (~1698 - <1786)
Ida (1856 - )
Isaac Bozman (~1775 - ~1847)
Isabella Maxwell (1888 - 1938)
Mary Emma (1842 - 1924)
Mason Montgomery (1910 - 1981)
Sarah Jane (1830 - 1916)
Captain Stephen Beard (1872 - 1933)
Zack Montgomery Sr. (1909 - 1958)
Zipporah (~1785 - )
SCHULE
Elizabeth (~1705 - 1758)
SCHUMACHER
Karl August (1871 - 1944)
Karl August (1871 - 1944)
Louise (1894 - 1937)
Louise (1894 - 1937)
SCOTT
Esther (1700 - ~1788)
SEAFORD
Mary Ann (1839 - 1919)
SEAMAN
SEBASTIAN
Johann Andreas (1709 - 1789)
Mary Magdalena (~1738 - ~1784)
SETON
Martha (~1614 - ~1689)
SEVIER
Charles Robertson (~1778 - ~1855)
John Tinturff (1807 - 1866)
Minnie A. (1866 - 1946)
Valentine Brickle (1837 - 1904)
SHAFTESBURY
SHAKERLEY
SHANKS
Hannah (~1778 - 1868)
James (~1734 - 1803)
Jane (~1774 - 1860)
Margaret (1775 - 1857)
SHARP
SHAW
SHELBY
SHELLABARGER
Lt. Col. Royce Earl (1918 - 1967)
SHELTEN
SHIPMAN
SHIRLEY
Elizabeth (~1540 - ~1620)
SHULTS
Ann Elizabeth (1833 - 1918)
SIDNEY
Tamar (1798 - 1868)
SIMPSON
Martha Ann (1815 - 1889)
SIMS
SINGLETON
Margaret (1556 - 1602)
William (~1520 - ~1556)
SKIDMORE
SKINNER
Anne (~1464 - ~1503)
SLAUGHTER
SLOBAUGH
Sarah (~1755 - 1816)
SMALLMAN
SMART
Jane (~1685 - ~1761)
SMITH
Alice (~1671 - 1748)
Dorothy (1681 - )
Elizabeth (~1606 - )
Lenora Ada (1865 - 1941)
Margaret (~1452 - )
Margaret (~1659 - <1704)
Margaret Jane (~1659 - 1727)
Mary (~1583 - ~1642)
Mary (~1715 - ~1760)
Richard Henry (~1639 - 1712)
SNEED
SNOEK
Jacob Schnug (~1655 - 1727)
Johannes Willem (~1695 - 1760)
SNOOK
Elizabeth (~1765 - 1842)
George (~1742 - 1807)
SNOW
SOALES
Phillipa (1602 - ~1635)
SOLOMON
SOMERVILLE
Janet (~1504 - ~1576)
SPARKMAN
Elizabeth (1834 - 1896)
SPEES
(SPENCER)
Dorothy (~1521 - 1575)
Henry (~1392 - 1476)
John (~1418 - )
Sarah C. (1825 - 1887)
Susanna (~1547 - 1614)
Thomas (~1449 - )
Thomas (1517 - 1576)
William (~1474 - )
SPIERS
Hannah (~1700 - ~1780)
SPILSBY
Ann (~1659 - 1717)
SPRATT
SPURSTOWE
Margaret (~1516 - ~1560)
STALLINGS
Billy Joe (1939 - 1970)
STANARD
STANDISH
Anne (~1480 - )
STANFORD
Elizabeth (~1449 - 1536)
John (<1423 - )
STAPLETON
Magdelena (~1756 - ~1786)
STEELE
STEERE
Elizabeth (1681 - 1767)
STEVENS
STEVENSON
Jane (1888 - 1981)
STEWART
Elizabeth (~1448 - )
Hugh (~1600 - )
Jeffrey Neel (1970 - 2007)
Margaret (~1620 - )
Walter (~1415 - >1452)
STILLWELL
Elizabeth (~1678 - ~1740)
Nicholas (1664 - 1739)
Capt. Richard (1634 - 1688)
STIMPSON
STINGILY
STONE
STOVER
Ida Elizabeth (1862 - 1946)
STRICKLER
Benjamin (1787 - 1836)
Mary Jane (1829 - 1894)
Samuel (1759 - 1833)
STROZIER
STRUBEL
Anna Margaretha (~1696 - 1775)
STUART
Carmaine (1911 - )
SULLARDS
SULLIVAN
Wyman Buford (1882 - 1920)
SULYARD
Edward (~1461 - 1516)
Mary (1497 - <1544)
SUMMERS
SUTER
Angelina Eliza (1840 - 1928)
SWANN
Susan (1643 - 1724)
Thomas Sr. (1616 - 1680)
SWERENGEN
SWYNNERTON
Alice (de) (~1330 - 1350)
Sir Thomas (de) (~1309 - 1361)
SYMES
Sir John Clark (1572 - 1661)
Sir John Patrick (1515 - 1563)
Sir William (~1544 - 1597)
William Sr. (~1620 - 1687)
William Jr. (1647 - 1698)
SYMMONS
TABB
Susan (1811 - 1873)
William (1783 - ~1824)
TAILLEFER
Countess Isabel (~1188 - 1246)
TALIAFERRO
Catherine (1706 - 1731)
TANNER
Martha (~1666 - 1729)
TATUM
TAVENOR
Elizabeth (~1650 - ~1710)
TAYLOR
Luella Bell (1870 - 1920)
Margaret Agnes (~1735 - 1784)
Thomas Bartholomew (1845 - 1926)
TAYNTON
Eleanor (~1530 - 1607)
TELLER
Helena (1641 - 1706)
Rev. Romanus (~1588 - ~1620)
Willem Sr. (~1620 - 1701)
TEMPLE
Rev. Benjamin (1776 - 1838)
Hannah (1726 - 1754)
John (1542 - 1603)
John (~1570 - 1637)
Sir Joseph (1666 - <1699)
Col. Joseph (~1699 - 1749)
William (~1620 - )
TERRELL
THOMAS
Annie Laurie (1879 - 1967)
Elizabeth Boyd (1828 - 1897)
James Lawson (1787 - 1852)
John Dennis (1854 - 1916)
Mary Elizabeth (1830 - 1913)
Phillip (~1753 - ~1821)
William Henry Sr. (1823 - 1908)
THOMPSON
Mary Molyneux (1900 - 1995)
THOROWGOOD
Captain Adam (1602 - 1640)
Ann (1630 - ~1704)
John (~1450 - )
John (~1504 - ~1560)
John (1530 - ~1600)
Thomas (~1470 - )
Vicor William (1579 - 1635)
THROCKMORTON
Goditha (~1459 - ~1488)
Sir Thomas (~1412 - 1472)
THRUSTON
THURMAN
Annie Louise (1901 - 1998)
THURSTON
TIBETOT
Sir Payn (de) (1279 - 1314)
TILLS
Elizabeth (~1646 - 1699)
Mary (~1615 - 1659)
William (1612 - ~1665)
TILLY
TILSON
Mary Jane (1824 - ~1902)
TIMBERLAKE
Maria (1799 - )
TIPTOFT
TODD
Willis F. (1905 - 1984)
TOENI
Goda (de) (~1140 - ~1172)
TOLES
TOMLINSON
TOMPKINS
TOTNAIS
Aenor (de) (~1084 - ~1128)
TOWNSHEND
Frances (~1667 - 1726)
Francis (~1633 - )
Mary (~1669 - )
Richard (~1606 - <1650)
Colonel Robert (1640 - 1675)
Thomas (1594 - 1677)
TOY
Mary Ann Morton (1808 - 1871)
Richard Dallan (~1780 - ~1816)
TRACY
Elizabeth (~1463 - 1527)
TRAVELLEY
TREANOR
Mayna (1868 - 1959)
TRENCHARD
Charity Marian (~1803 - ~1881)
TRICE
TRIPPE
TROMP
Ann Little (van) (~1769 - 1851)
TROSTEL
Timothy Edwin (1960 - 2015)
TROYES
TUCHET
Anne (~1455 - ~1500)
TUCKE
Mary (~1625 - 1668)
Robert (~1590 - 1664)
TUCKER
Adelbert (1867 - 1953)
Joseph P. (~1846 - 1923)
Nellie Sabina (1889 - 1977)
TULLY
Rebecca (~1805 - 1887)
TUNNELL
TUNSTALL
TURNER
Anne (~1500 - ~1550)
Laura Mae (1896 - 1994)
Mildred (1744 - 1821)
TUTTLE
Isaac (1688 - ~1772)
Mary (1737 - 1768)
Nathaniel (1652 - 1721)
William (1607 - 1673)
TWITCHELL
Agnes (~1517 - ~1570)
TYLER
TYRRELL
ULRICH
Ann (~1700 - <1752)
UNSWORTH
VALOISE
Duchess Poppa (de) (846 - 932)
VARNER
Martha (1734 - ~1790)
VAUGHN
Susan (1791 - 1876)
VAUGHNS
Mary (~1626 - 1667)
VENABLE
Mary Elizabeth (1829 - 1903)
VERDON
Sir Theobaud (de) (1278 - 1316)
VERE
Hugh (de) ( - 1263)
Isabel (de) (1223 - 1300)
Robert (de) (1164 - 1223)
VERELL
Beula (1877 - 1966)
Bonnie (1887 - 1972)
Dell B. (1880 - 1914)
Edward Gunn (1851 - 1926)
Kittie (1882 - 1923)
Lela (1884 - 1910)
Lillie (1884 - 1980)
(Male) (1895 - 1895)
VERMANDOIS
Lady Béatrice (du) (~880 - >931)
VICK
Christinia Susannah (~1688 - ~1736)
VICKERS
Emma Belle (1917 - 1917)
Infant Son (1915 - 1915)
James Walter (1880 - 1950)
William Tony (1914 - 1932)
VIVIAN
Diana (~1685 - 1718)
Captain John (~1655 - 1705)
Thomas (1628 - ~1670)
VRAGG
Margaret (~1619 - 1669)
VYVYAN
Sir Hannibal (1589 - ~1657)
WADDY
WADE
Jane (~1652 - )
Rufus Frederick Sr. (1884 - 1949)
WAILES
Benjamin I (~1685 - 1729)
Benjamin II (1727 - 1789)
Elizabeth Covington (1754 - ~1825)
Nehemiah (~1625 - ~1700)
WAITE
Dorothy (~1570 - 1670)
WAKE
Ann Margaret (~1344 - 1390)
WALAYS
Henry (~1163 - ~1259)
WALDRIP
WALENSE
WALENSIS
Richard (de) (~1143 - ~1204)
WALKER
Anne (~1608 - 1662)
Evalina B. (1805 - 1862)
James (~1713 - 1792)
Jeremiah H. (1783 - 1855)
Margaret Henrietta (1847 - 1918)
Mary Jane (1847 - 1922)
Rev. Sanders (1740 - 1805)
Thomas Sr. (~1604 - ~1657)
Thomas Jr. (~1650 - 1716)
Thomas III (~1686 - 1726)
WALL
Martha (~1779 - >1803)
WALLACE
Albert (1800 - 1879)
Amanda Frances (1812 - 1845)
Ann (1802 - )
Ann Maria (1792 - 1800)
Arthur Hooe (1794 - 1878)
Belle (1884 - 1884)
Benjamin Henry II (1895 - 1958)
Captain Thomas (1761 - 1818)
Caroline (1827 - 1881)
Caroline Hooe (1802 - 1862)
(Daughter) (1748 - 1748)
Diana Temple (1919 - 2011)
Dr. James Brown (1792 - 1860)
Eliza (1796 - )
Elizabeth (1689 - )
Elizabeth (1799 - )
Elizabeth Brown (1795 - 1877)
Emily Schoolfield (1912 - 1986)
Frances (1795 - )
Frances Woolfolk (1887 - 1938)
George (~1405 - 1468)
George Clayton (1860 - 1920)
George Clayton Jr. (1892 - 1962)
Gustavus Brown (1776 - )
Gustavus Brown (1810 - 1882)
Howson Hooe (1799 - 1849)
Hugh (1807 - 1829)
James (1823 - 1875)
James B. (1755 - 1790)
James Brown (1804 - 1844)
James John (~1301 - >1373)
John (~1277 - 1307)
John (~1378 - )
John (~1470 - >1530)
John (~1570 - 1651)
John (1761 - 1829)
John Hooe (1793 - )
John Whitten (1816 - 1883)
Lucinda (1789 - )
Margaret (~1535 - )
Mary (1792 - )
Mary Ann (1822 - 1849)
Mary Belle (1864 - )
Mary Howson (1796 - 1853)
May Wisdom (1924 - 2017)
Dr. Michael M. D. (1719 - 1767)
Major Michael (1753 - 1797)
Michael (1777 - 1851)
Michael (1800 - 1877)
Patrick (~1440 - <1513)
Philip Hugh (1832 - 1901)
Hon. Philip Hugh (1897 - 1942)
Rebecca (~1759 - )
Robert Wisdom (1886 - 1968)
Sarah (1829 - )
Sir Malcolm ( - 1305)
Sir William (~1276 - 1305)
Thomas (1796 - 1882)
Thomas (1841 - )
Thomas Francis (1814 - )
Thomas Henry (1809 - 1882)
Thomas Henry (1834 - 1865)
Virginia (1825 - 1852)
William (~1500 - <1551)
William (~1525 - 1599)
William (~1618 - )
William (1645 - 1713)
William (1677 - 1721)
William (1749 - 1750)
William (1804 - 1875)
William Brown (1757 - 1833)
William Brown (1799 - )
William Horner (1836 - 1841)
William Pope (1837 - 1881)
WALLER
Agnes Carr (1736 - 1831)
Anne Eliza (1849 - 1933)
Edmund (>1580 - 1667)
John (1365 - 1420)
Sir John (~1440 - 1517)
John (~1505 - )
Dr. John (1645 - 1750)
Col. John (~1670 - 1754)
Colonel John Jr. (1708 - 1776)
Sir Richard (~1410 - ~1440)
Robert (~1482 - 1545)
Thomas (>1546 - ~1627)
Thomas (1610 - 1682)
William (~1470 - ~1555)
William (~1510 - 1558)
WALSH
Margaret (le) (~1369 - ~1456)
WALTER
John (~1559 - ~1586)
Nicholas (~1480 - )
Thomas I (~1512 - ~1536)
Thomas II (~1536 - <1577)
WALTERS
WALTON
Elizabeth (~1735 - 1790)
WARD
Edward (~1666 - ~1712)
Elizabeth (~1698 - ~1730)
Richard (~1636 - 1682)
WARFIELD
WARNER
Mary (1712 - 1748)
WARSTED
WASTENEYS
WATERS
John (1590 - 1626)
Mary Elizabeth (1654 - 1697)
Samuel (1617 - 1665)
WATKINS
Martha Hughes (1760 - ~1818)
WATTS
Eleanor (~1722 - ~1810)
James Hamilton (1879 - 1922)
Thomas (~1705 - 1764)
William (~1680 - ~1760)
WAUGH
WAXDALE
Catherine (~1738 - )
WEAMAN
Joyce (~1600 - ~1629)
WEATHERINGTON
Nancy (~1799 - ~1860)
WEAVER
WEBSTER
Anne (~1560 - ~1667)
WEINMAN
Andrew W. (1904 - 1940)
Frances Elizabeth (1914 - 1989)
William John (1872 - 1966)
WELDISHE
Jane (~1550 - 1591)
WELLS
WENTWORTH
Alice Agnes (~1600 - 1647)
WESSEX
Eadgifu (de) (ca904 - >951)
WEST
Flora E. (1867 - 1941)
Ida Eveline (1883 - 1960)
Isaac Sr. (~1765 - ~1820)
Isaac Jr. (~1795 - ~1839)
Isaac III (1828 - ~1894)
Jane Elizabeth Weel (1835 - 1886)
Thomas Jefferson (1858 - 1941)
William (~1730 - ~1790)
WESTER
Benjamin Franklin (1838 - 1917)
Charles Daniel (1909 - 1981)
Elias Daniel (1873 - 1951)
John Douglas (1911 - 1984)
John Fulgum II (~1755 - ~1822)
Leetha Ruth (1903 - 1989)
Minnie Lou (1885 - 1961)
William Elias Jr. (1801 - 1871)
WESTON
Joan (~1537 - )
WEYLAND
Cecely (de) (~1314 - >1350)
WHEELER
Elizabeth (1810 - )
James (1807 - )
John S. (~1804 - )
Mary “Polly” (1778 - ~1853)
William Henry (1824 - 1879)
Zadock (~1775 - 1845)
Zipporah (1827 - )
WHETENHALL
WHITE
Elizabeth (1760 - )
Lucy (~1588 - ~1604)
Mary Sybil (1913 - )
May (~1630 - ~1670)
WHITEFIELD
William Gaston (1838 - 1915)
WHITEHEAD
Arthur I (~1620 - ~1655)
Arthur II (~1643 - 1710)
Arthur III (~1673 - 1744)
Mary Elizabeth (1843 - 1926)
Nathan (~1717 - 1779)
Rhoda (~1740 - 1824)
WHITLEY
UNNAMED (1598 - )
WHITMORE
Anna Katherine (1910 - 1989)
WIAT
Richard (~1435 - )
WIGGETT
Johanne (~1550 - ~1611)
WIGINGTON
WILD
Mary Anne (~1630 - 1684)
WILDE
John (~1600 - )
WILHELM
George Sr. (~1755 - ~1795)
Lewis Sr. (~1770 - ~1846)
Mary (~1812 - 1880)
WILLIAMS
Charity (1764 - 1854)
Elizabeth (~1648 - ~1700)
James Sr. (~1740 - 1789)
Mary (1633 - ~1681)
Deacon Richard John (1606 - 1693)
Sarah (~1754 - 1858)
WILLIS
Ellinor (1655 - ~1737)
Harriet Will (1920 - 2005)
James (~1755 - ~1813)
Jane (~1626 - )
John (~1705 - 1762)
Mary P. (1813 - 1862)
Thomas (~1625 - 1670)
William (~1680 - ~1716)
WILLS
Jane (~1638 - 1700)
WILLYS
Richard (~1590 - 1626)
WILSON
Ann (~1680 - )
Elizabeth Ann (<1701 - 1785)
Eugene M. (~1929 - 2015)
Joan (~1615 - ~1655)
Nelle (1879 - )
William Benjamin (<1674 - 1700)
WINBOURNE
WINGFIELD
Henry (~1560 - >1604)
Sir John (de) ( - 1389)
Sir John II (>1439 - ~1525)
Mary ( - 1624)
Richard (~1519 - 1591)
WINGO
Mary (~1742 - ~1817)
WINN
Drucilla (~1740 - ~1769)
Joseph (1640 - ~1700)
Mourning (1664 - 1754)
Rachel (~1776 - 1850)
WINSTON
Mary Wallace (1819 - )
WINTER
Lula Franklin (1895 - 1954)
WINTERS
WINTHROP
John Jr. (1606 - 1676)
Margaret (~1647 - 1697)
WISDOM
Abner Jr. (~1675 - ~1765)
Abner (~1748 - )
Adelaide (1932 - 2013)
Anna Agnes (1830 - 1923)
Belle Saffarrans (1864 - 1945)
Benjamin Henry (1819 - 1896)
Benjamin Henry II (1883 - 1970)
Dorothy P. (1822 - 1880)
Eleanor “Nellie” (1863 - 1903)
Fannie Fern (1908 - )
Francis Torrence (1715 - ~1794)
Henry (1852 - 1854)
Isabel S. (~1908 - )
John (~1738 - <1769)
John Buford (1798 - 1873)
John Minor (1820 - 1857)
Judge John Minor (1905 - 1999)
Lucy (1834 - 1855)
Margaret (1915 - )
Maria (1832 - 1854)
Mary Elizabeth (1930 - 2007)
May (1861 - 1945)
Mortimer Norton (1854 - 1919)
Norton (1858 - 1888)
Rachael Winn (1829 - 1879)
Sarah “Sallie” (1828 - 1919)
Tavner (1765 - ~1833)
Thomas W. (1824 - 1865)
William Bell (1900 - 1977)
William Bell Jr. (1936 - 1981)
WISHART
Rev. John ( - 1774)
WITHERS
WITT
Elizabeth (~1777 - 1855)
WOLFE
Leon L. (1915 - 1994)
WOODBRIDGE
Elizabeth (~1625 - ~1685)
WOODS
John G. M. (1809 - )
WOOLFOLK
Ann C. (~1820 - )
Ann Mary (1845 - 1926)
Diana Bullitt (1854 - 1954)
Duncan Stewart (1860 - 1860)
Elizabeth (~1822 - )
Elizabeth Temple (~1860 - 1931)
George (1793 - 1843)
George (1853 - 1880)
George William (1829 - 1878)
John George (1750 - 1819)
Kate Temple (1848 - 1919)
Mallie Lee (1858 - 1859)
Mary Elizabeth (1898 - 1988)
Mary Henry (1862 - 1865)
Nell Fowler (1900 - 1989)
Owen Bullitt (1856 - 1922)
Richard (~1658 - ~1741)
Richard (1694 - 1771)
Richard (~1763 - )
Richard Harding Sr. (1867 - 1908)
Robert (1688 - 1744)
Robert II (1725 - >1788)
Robert III (1756 - 1854)
Robert Enders (1850 - 1853)
Robert Owen (1818 - 1874)
Robert Owen (1896 - )
Roberta Fletcher (1846 - 1918)
Sophia Frances (1799 - 1846)
WOOLHOUSE
Mary (~1580 - ~1640)
WORSHAM
Elizabeth (1676 - 1743)
Sir John William I (1594 - 1660)
John William II (~1618 - ~1661)
WRIGHT
Elizabeth (~1623 - 1727)
WRIGHTWAKE
(WYATT)
Betty (~1750 - ~1787)
Comfort (~1722 - ~1790)
Eli Franklin (1828 - <1922)
James Strauder Sr. (1874 - 1953)
James Strauder Jr. (1907 - 1998)
James Strauder III (1939 - 1993)
Jasper (1768 - ~1820)
Joseph (~1700 - 1763)
Margaret Margary (1490 - 1537)
Nathaniel (~1670 - ~1721)
Rebecca (~1702 - ~1762)
Sir Henry (1460 - 1536)
William (~1640 - 1708)
William (~1722 - 1772)
William (1791 - 1846)
William Sacker (~1750 - 1800)
WYSOR
Caroline (1884 - 1971)
YEARDLEY
YOST
YOUNG
Frances Beulah (1821 - 1875)
ÆLFTHRYTH
Queen (~945 - ~1000)
ÆTHELING
Heir EDWARD The Exile (1016 - 1057)